Titlagarh (TIG), Titlagarh Railway Station

Name: Titlagarh Code: TIG City: Titlagarh
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Titlagarh (TIG), Titlagarh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18107 Rourkela Koraput Express 00:05 00:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18517 Korba Vishakapatnam Express 00:35 00:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08301 Sbp Ypr Special 01:00 01:10 10 min N N N N N N Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 01:45 01:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 01:45 01:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58529 Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger 02:05 02:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18518 Vishakapatnam Korba Express 02:20 02:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12889 Tata Ypr Exp 02:35 02:55 20 min N N N N N Y N
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp 02:40 02:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
12835 Hte Ypr Express 02:45 02:55 10 min Y N Y N N N N
08637 Hte Ypr Spl 02:45 02:55 10 min N N N N N N Y
12376 Asn Mas Express 02:45 02:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
08047 Hte Ypr Exam Sp 03:00 03:10 10 min N N N N Y N N
18425 Puri Durg Express 04:00 04:25 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08302 Ypr Sbp Exp 04:20 04:30 10 min Y N N N N N N
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 05:05 05:30 25 min N N N Y N N N
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express 05:05 05:30 25 min N Y N N N N N
22827 Puri Surat Express 05:05 05:30 25 min Y N N N N N N
12743 Puri St Wkly Ex 05:15 05:40 25 min Y N N N N N N
12872 Ispat Express Starts 05:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp 05:20 05:30 10 min N N Y N Y Y Y
12744 Surat Puri Exp 06:10 06:30 20 min N N Y N N N N
22828 Surat Puri Express 06:15 06:40 25 min N N Y N N N N
58530 Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger 06:25 06:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12146 Puri Ltt Sup Ex 08:15 08:40 25 min N N Y N N N N
08048 Ypr Hatia Exp 08:43 08:53 10 min N Y N N N N N
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 09:45 09:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18301 Sambalpur Rayagada Express 09:45 09:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12890 Ypr Tata Exp 10:05 10:15 10 min N Y N N N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 10:05 10:15 10 min N N N Y N Y N
12375 Mas Asn Express 10:05 10:15 10 min N N N N N N Y
12808 Samta Express 11:05 11:15 10 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 11:10 11:20 10 min Y N N N Y N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 11:15 11:25 10 min N N N N N N Y
18309 Sambalpur Nagavali Express 12:00 12:10 10 min Y N N N Y N N
12807 Samta Express 12:25 12:35 10 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
18005 Howrah koraput Express 12:40 12:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express 13:55 14:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08576 Ald Vskp Spl 14:00 14:10 10 min Y N N N N N N
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 16:15 16:25 10 min N Y N N N Y N
18310 H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express 16:20 16:30 10 min N N Y N N N Y
08575 Vskp Ald Specia 16:30 16:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
18302 Rayagada Sambalpur Express 17:20 17:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 19:25 19:50 25 min Y N N N N N N
08635 Hte Ypr Special 19:30 19:40 10 min N N N Y N N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 20:15 20:25 10 min Y Y N N Y N Y
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 20:15 20:40 25 min N N N N N Y N
12871 Ispat Express 20:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18426 Durg Puri Express 20:50 21:15 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 21:50 22:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp 22:25 22:45 20 min N N N N N N Y
18108 Koraput Rourkela Express 23:55 00:05 50 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Titlagarh Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Titlagarh like Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger, Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger, Puri Ltt Sup Ex, Puri Adi Exp, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Ypr Hatia Exp, Ispat Express, Puri St Wkly Ex, Vskp Ald Specia, Ald Vskp Spl. You can choose among different trains out of which some are originating from Titlagarh station like Ispat Express etc or some trains that arrives at time 06:25, 16:15, 08:15, 20:20, 05:20, 11:15, 01:45, 03:00, 00:35, 01:00 and trains Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger, Bilaspur tirupati Express, Puri Ltt Sup Ex, Ispat Express, Puri Adi Exp, Ypr Hatia Exp, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Hte Ypr Exam Sp, Korba Vishakapatnam Express, Sbp Ypr Special respectively. There are trains which ends at Titlagarh like Ispat Express etc or some trains like Bilaspur tirupati Express, Adi Puri Exp, Howrah koraput Express, Gimb Puri Exp, Puri St Wkly Ex, Ypr Hatia Exp, Puri Surat Express, Puri Ltt Sup Ex, H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express, Hte Ypr Express etc which departs at Titlagarh station on 16:25, 20:25, 12:50, 22:45, 05:40, 11:25, 05:30, 08:40, 16:30, 02:55 time. Out of these 18 trains run daily and are Durg Puri Express, Korba Vishakapatnam Express, Howrah koraput Express, Koraput Rourkela Express, Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Puri Durg Express, Sambalpur Rayagada Express, Rourkela Koraput Express, Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express etc and 34 run on weekly basis like Vskp Ald Specia, Hte Ypr Special, Puri St Wkly Ex, Mas Asn Express, Ypr Hatia Exp, H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express, Bilaspur tirupati Express, Puri Gandhidham Express, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Puri Ahmedabad Express etc.