Khairthal (KRH), Khairthal Railway Station

Name: Khairthal Code: KRH City: Khairthal
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Khairthal (KRH), Khairthal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19106 Hw Adi Mail 01:09 01:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 01:58 02:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59702 Hsr Jp Pass 03:52 03:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp 04:14 04:16 2 min N N Y N Y N N
19782 Asr Jp Express 04:14 04:16 2 min Y N N N N Y N
19565 Okha Uttaranchal Express 06:36 06:38 2 min N N N N N Y N
12414 Jammu Aii Exp 06:49 06:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12915 Ashram Express 07:08 07:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24060 Malani Exp 07:32 07:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14060 Jsm Dli Express 07:32 07:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14662 Barmer Malani Express 07:34 07:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14660 Jaisalmer Delhi Express 07:34 07:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19264 Delhi S Rohilla Porbandar Express 10:39 10:41 2 min Y N N Y N N N
14312 Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express 11:27 11:29 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
14322 Bhuj Bareilly Express 11:27 11:29 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
04805 Awr Krh Spl 13:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04806 Krh Awr Spl Starts 13:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14311 Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express 14:29 14:31 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
14321 Bareilly Bhuj Express 14:29 14:31 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
19566 Dehradun Uttaranchal Express 15:56 15:58 2 min N N N N N N Y
19263 Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 16:08 16:10 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12916 Ashram Express 17:41 17:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12413 Aii Jat Express 18:59 19:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14659 Delhi Jaisalmer Express 20:29 20:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14059 Dli Jsm Express 20:32 20:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59701 Jp Hsr Pass 22:33 22:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp 23:00 23:02 2 min N N N Y N Y N
19781 Jp Asr Express 23:00 23:02 2 min Y N Y N N N N

More About - Khairthal Railway Station

Different trains running from Khairthal are Aii Jat Express, Hw Adi Mail, Asr Jp Express, Dli Jsm Express, Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express, Hsr Jp Pass, Jp Asr Express, Dehradun Uttaranchal Express, Jammu Aii Exp, Okha Uttaranchal Express. There are trains which originates from Khairthal like Krh Awr Spl etc or some trains like Delhi Jaisalmer Express, Jp Asr Express, Delhi S Rohilla Porbandar Express, Aii Jat Express, Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express, Malani Exp, Dehradun Uttaranchal Express, Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, Ashram Express, Hsr Jp Pass etc which arrive at Khairthal station on 20:29, 23:00, 10:39, 18:59, 16:08, 07:32, 15:56, 11:27, 17:41, 03:52 time. There are different trains like Awr Krh Spl etc . that ends at Khairthalwhile there are trains like Asr Jaipur Exp, Jsm Dli Express, Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, Malani Exp, Bareilly Bhuj Express, Jaisalmer Delhi Express, Krh Awr Spl, Ashram Express, Asr Jp Express, Haridwar Mail departs at 04:16, 07:34, 11:29, 07:34, 14:31, 07:36, 13:55, 17:43, 04:16, 02:00 time respectively. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Hw Adi Mail, Barmer Malani Express, Dli Jsm Express, Ashram Express, Jsm Dli Express, Aii Jat Express, Delhi Jaisalmer Express, Haridwar Mail, Malani Exp, Krh Awr Spl etc or trains that run weekly Asr Jaipur Exp, Jp Asr Express, Bhuj Bareilly Express, Delhi S Rohilla Porbandar Express, Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express, Bareilly Bhuj Express, Dehradun Uttaranchal Express, Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express, Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, Okha Uttaranchal Express and etc.