Tundla Jn (TDL), Tundla Railway Station

Name: Tundla Jn Code: TDL City: Tundla
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tundla Jn (TDL), Tundla :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14164 Meerut City Sangam Express 00:15 00:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14114 Dehradun Link Express 00:15 00:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14217 Allahabad unchahar Express 00:20 00:28 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13413 Malda Farakka Express 00:30 00:38 8 min Y N Y N N Y N
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 00:30 00:38 8 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12418 Prayag Raj Exp 00:36 00:39 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13238 Kota patna Express 00:45 00:50 5 min Y N N N Y Y N
13240 Kota jn Patna Express 00:45 00:50 5 min N Y Y Y N N Y
14723 Kanpur Central Kalindi Express 00:50 00:58 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Chandigarh unchahar Express 00:55 01:03 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp 01:35 01:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14163 Allahabad sangam Express 01:35 01:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 01:50 01:58 8 min N Y N Y N N Y
14055 Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail 01:50 01:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 01:50 01:58 8 min Y N Y N Y Y N
14724 Bhiwani Kalindi Express 02:00 02:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14056 Delhi Brahmputra Mail 02:47 02:52 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp 02:55 03:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 03:05 03:10 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 03:05 03:10 5 min N Y N Y N Y Y
12381 Poorva Express 03:35 03:40 5 min Y N N Y Y N N
12303 Poorva Express 03:35 03:40 5 min N Y Y N N Y Y
13237 Patna jn Kota Express 04:20 04:25 5 min Y N Y N N N Y
13239 Patna kota Express 04:20 04:25 5 min N Y N Y Y Y N
18632 Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express 04:25 04:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
22405 Bhagalpur Garib Rath 05:17 05:19 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
14863 Varanasi marudhar Express 05:23 05:28 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
14865 Varanasi marudhar Express 05:23 05:28 5 min N N N N Y N N
14853 Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express 05:23 05:28 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12403 Ald Jp Express 05:35 05:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12401 Magadh Express 06:30 06:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12395 Ziyarat Express 06:40 06:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
12180 Ljn Intercity 06:48 06:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19053 Surat Muzaffarnagar Express 08:20 08:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
18102 Muri Express 08:30 08:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 08:33 08:38 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19570 Varanasi Okha Express 08:45 08:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
12004 Ljn Swran Shtbd 08:49 08:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14313 Lokmanyatilak t Bareilly Express 09:00 09:40 40 min N Y N N N N N
12506 North East Exp 09:45 09:48 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12396 Ziyarat Express 10:05 10:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
12419 Gomti Exp 10:25 10:28 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12488 Seemanchal Exp 10:25 10:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail 10:45 10:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05286 Aii Bju Spl 10:55 11:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
14084 Mahananda Exp 11:00 11:08 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09410 Pnbe Adi Specia 11:35 11:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
12948 Patna azimabad Express 11:35 11:40 5 min N N N Y N Y N
12942 Asansol parasnath Express 11:35 11:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
05103 Cpr Aii Spl 11:48 11:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 13:05 13:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp 13:35 13:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 13:55 14:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15667 Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express 14:30 14:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
15631 Barmer Guwahati Express 14:30 14:40 10 min Y N Y N N N N
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 14:30 14:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
12947 Ahmedabad azimabad Express 14:30 14:40 10 min N Y N Y N N N
25631 Bikaner guwahati Express 14:30 14:40 10 min Y N Y N N N N
09459 Howrah Special 14:45 14:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
19054 Muzaffarnagar Surat Express 15:25 15:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
04114 Uhp Ald Spl 15:35 15:38 3 min Y N N N N N N
12505 North East Exp 15:50 15:53 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12420 Gomti Express 15:55 15:58 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai 16:10 16:18 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 16:26 16:36 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 16:28 16:38 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 16:28 16:38 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14314 Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T Express 16:45 17:45 0 min N N N N N Y N
12941 Bhavnagar asansol Express 16:50 16:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
09409 Adi Patna Spl 16:50 16:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
12937 Gandhidham garbha Express 16:50 16:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
19569 Okha Varanasi Express 16:50 16:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex 16:50 16:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
12487 Seemanchal Exp 17:06 17:09 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12496 Pratap Express 17:20 17:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
15632 Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express 17:20 17:25 5 min N N N N Y N Y
12938 Howrah garbha Express 17:20 17:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
12987 Sealdah Ajmer Express 18:10 18:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Amritsar katihar express 18:51 18:56 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18631 Ranchi Garibnwaz Express 19:05 19:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
12003 Ljn Swran Shtbd 19:13 19:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22406 Anand Vihar Bhagalpur Garib Rath 19:52 19:54 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express 20:18 20:22 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12304 Poorva Express 20:35 20:40 5 min N N Y Y N Y Y
12382 Poorva Express 20:35 20:40 5 min Y Y N N Y N N
12988 Ajmer Sealdah Express 20:45 20:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12179 Ljn Agc Intrcit 20:48 20:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04113 Ald Uhp Spl 20:55 20:58 3 min N N N N N Y N
14866 Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express 22:05 22:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express 22:05 22:10 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
14864 Jodhpur marudhar Express 22:05 22:10 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 22:45 22:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12404 Jp Ald Express 22:53 22:58 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12554 Vaishali Exp 23:05 23:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15707 Katihar amritsar express 23:10 23:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 23:25 23:35 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 23:25 23:35 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express 23:35 23:45 10 min N N N Y N N N
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 23:35 23:45 10 min N Y N N N N N
View More Trains

More About - Tundla Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Tundla Jn station are Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Jodhpur marudhar Express, Delhi Farkka Express, Patna jn Kota Express, Ziyarat Express, Poorva Express, Chandigarh unchahar Express, Varanasi marudhar Express, Gandhidham garbha Express, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Bhiwani Kalindi Express, Ljn Swran Shtbd, Vaishali Exp, North East Exp, Gomti Express, Ljn Intercity, Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Delhi Brahmputra Mail, Sealdah Ajmer Express, Meerut City Sangam Express etc or train that run weekly like Pratap Express, Guwahati Dwarka Express, Ziyarat Express, Jodhpur marudhar Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Ranchi Garibnwaz Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Kota jn Patna Express, Uhp Ald Spl, Varanasi marudhar Express and etc.