Allahabad To Aligarh Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Allahabad to AligarhRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Magadh Express Allahabad Jn 00:45 Aligarh Jn 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhagalpur Garib Rath Allahabad Jn 00:55 Aligarh Jn 06:12 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Jyg Anvt G Rath Allahabad Jn 00:55 Aligarh Jn 06:12 N Y N N N Y N Book
Swatantra S Exp Allahabad Jn 03:50 Aligarh Jn 10:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahananda Exp Naini 06:05 Aligarh Jn 15:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nandan Kanan Ex Allahabad Jn 07:40 Aligarh Jn 14:15 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Tatanagar jammu Tawi E... Allahabad Jn 09:05 Aligarh Jn 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hte Jat Exp Allahabad Jn 09:05 Aligarh Jn 17:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rourkela Muri Jammu Ta... Allahabad Jn 09:05 Aligarh Jn 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Dli Klk Mai Allahabad Jn 09:30 Aligarh Jn 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
North East Exp Allahabad Jn 09:40 Aligarh Jn 16:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Allahabad unchahar Exp... Allahabad Jn 14:05 Aligarh Jn 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Naini 15:00 Aligarh Jn 23:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ald Uhp Spl Allahabad Jn 15:20 Aligarh Jn 21:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Allahabad sangam Expre... Allahabad Jn 17:45 Aligarh Jn 02:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sitamarhi Lichchavi Ex... Allahabad City 19:00 Aligarh Jn 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Brahmputra M... Allahabad Jn 19:25 Aligarh Jn 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahabodhi Exp Allahabad Jn 20:10 Aligarh Jn 02:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rewa Anvt Exp Allahabad Jn 21:00 Aligarh Jn 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Prayag Raj Exp Allahabad Jn 21:30 Aligarh Jn 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Poorva Express Allahabad Jn 22:05 Aligarh Jn 04:35 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Poorva Express Allahabad Jn 22:05 Aligarh Jn 04:35 N N Y Y N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Aligarh to Allahabad

Allahabad to Aligarh Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online