Aligarh To Allahabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Aligarh to AllahabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Delhi Brahmputra Mail Aligarh Jn 01:43 Allahabad Jn 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Aligarh Jn 07:12 Allahabad Jn 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muri Express Aligarh Jn 07:15 Allahabad Jn 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nandan Kanan Ex Aligarh Jn 08:16 Allahabad Jn 15:10 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
North East Exp Aligarh Jn 08:29 Allahabad Jn 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahananda Exp Aligarh Jn 09:10 Naini 18:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kalka Mail Aligarh Jn 09:31 Allahabad Jn 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Uhp Ald Spl Aligarh Jn 14:02 Allahabad Jn 22:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Mahabodhi Exp Aligarh Jn 15:57 Allahabad Jn 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Anand Vihar Bhagalpur... Aligarh Jn 18:23 Allahabad Jn 00:16 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Jyg Garib Rath Aligarh Jn 18:23 Allahabad Jn 00:16 N Y N N N Y N Book
Anand Vihar Trm Lichch... Aligarh Jn 19:02 Allahabad City 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Poorva Express Aligarh Jn 19:29 Allahabad Jn 02:05 N N Y Y N Y Y Book
Poorva Express Aligarh Jn 19:29 Allahabad Jn 02:20 Y Y N N Y N N Book
Magadh Express Aligarh Jn 22:10 Allahabad Jn 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Swatantrta S Ex Aligarh Jn 22:27 Allahabad Jn 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Meerut City Sangam Exp... Aligarh Jn 23:05 Allahabad Jn 08:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dehradun Link Express Aligarh Jn 23:05 Allahabad Jn 08:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Anvt Rewa Exp Aligarh Jn 23:22 Allahabad Jn 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Prayag Raj Exp Aligarh Jn 23:32 Allahabad Jn 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chandigarh unchahar E... Aligarh Jn 23:45 Allahabad Jn 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Aligarh Jn 23:59 Naini 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Allahabad to Aligarh

Aligarh to Allahabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online