Aligarh To Kanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Aligarh to KanpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Delhi Farakka Express Aligarh Jn 00:35 Kanpur Central 05:30 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Delhi Farkka Express Aligarh Jn 00:35 Kanpur Central 05:30 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Bhiwani Kalindi Expres... Aligarh Jn 00:50 Kanpur Central 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Brahmputra Mail Aligarh Jn 01:43 Kanpur Central 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Aligarh Jn 07:12 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muri Express Aligarh Jn 07:15 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ljn Swran Shtbd Aligarh Jn 07:52 Kanpur Central 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Neelachal Exp Aligarh Jn 08:16 Kanpur Central 12:30 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Nandan Kanan Ex Aligarh Jn 08:16 Kanpur Central 12:20 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
North East Exp Aligarh Jn 08:29 Kanpur Central 12:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahananda Exp Aligarh Jn 09:10 Kanpur Central 15:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kalka Mail Aligarh Jn 09:31 Kanpur Central 14:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Uhp Ald Spl Aligarh Jn 14:02 Kanpur Central 19:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Gomti Express Aligarh Jn 14:43 Kanpur Central 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahabodhi Exp Aligarh Jn 15:57 Kanpur Central 20:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar katihar expr... Aligarh Jn 17:16 Kanpur Central 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jyg Garib Rath Aligarh Jn 18:23 Kanpur Central 22:12 N Y N N N Y N Book
Anand Vihar Bhagalpur... Aligarh Jn 18:23 Kanpur Central 22:12 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Anand Vihar Trm Lichch... Aligarh Jn 19:02 Kanpur Central 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Poorva Express Aligarh Jn 19:29 Kanpur Central 23:35 Y Y N N Y N N Book
Poorva Express Aligarh Jn 19:29 Kanpur Central 23:35 N N Y Y N Y Y Book
Kaifiyat Exp Aligarh Jn 21:17 Kanpur Central 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vaishali Exp Aligarh Jn 21:57 Kanpur Central 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Magadh Express Aligarh Jn 22:10 Kanpur Central 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Swatantrta S Ex Aligarh Jn 22:27 Kanpur Central 02:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dehradun Link Express Aligarh Jn 23:05 Kanpur Central 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Meerut City Sangam Exp... Aligarh Jn 23:05 Kanpur Central 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Anvt Rewa Exp Aligarh Jn 23:22 Kanpur Central 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Prayag Raj Exp Aligarh Jn 23:32 Kanpur Central 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chandigarh unchahar E... Aligarh Jn 23:45 Kanpur Central 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Aligarh Jn 23:59 Kanpur Central 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Kanpur to Aligarh

Aligarh to Kanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online