Kishanganj To Kanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kishanganj to KanpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kamakha Jaipur Kavigur... Kishanganj 05:03 Kanpur Anwrganj 04:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Mahananda Exp Kishanganj 12:22 Panki 09:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dbrt Rajdhani E Kishanganj 14:23 Kanpur Central 05:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ghy Rajdhani Ex Kishanganj 14:23 Kanpur Central 05:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Ghy Ndls Specia Kishanganj 14:38 Kanpur Central 06:35 N N N Y N N N Book
North East Exp Kishanganj 18:23 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Barmer Bikane... Kishanganj 19:33 Kanpur Central 14:00 N N N Y N Y N Book
Guwahati Dwarka Expres... Kishanganj 19:33 Kanpur Central 19:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Brahmputra M... Kishanganj 23:46 Kanpur Central 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Kanpur to Kishanganj

Kishanganj to Kanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online