Kishanganj (KNE), Kishanganj Railway Station

Name: Kishanganj Code: KNE City: Kishanganj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kishanganj (KNE), Kishanganj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
05712 Aii Apdj Spl 00:20 00:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
13141 Sealdah Testa Torsa Express 00:45 00:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 00:50 00:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
03508 Apdj Asn Specia 00:50 00:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express 00:50 00:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express 00:50 00:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
22611 Chennai Central New Jalpaiguri Express 01:35 01:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 01:35 01:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
02507 Mas Kyq Exp 01:35 01:37 2 min N N N N N Y N
12753 Mas Njp Express 01:35 01:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 01:35 01:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
15619 Gaya kamakhya Weekly Express 01:35 01:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 02:26 02:31 5 min Y N N Y N N N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 02:26 02:31 5 min N N N N Y N N
05653 Ghy Bsb Special 02:26 02:31 5 min N N N N N N Y
14056 Delhi Brahmputra Mail 02:36 02:41 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15724 Sitamarhi New Jalpaiguri Express 03:15 03:17 2 min N N N N Y N N
15716 Ajmer garib Nawaj Express 03:15 Ends - N N Y N N N N
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 04:11 04:13 2 min N N N N Y N N
15959 Howrah kamrup Express 04:20 04:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15640 Guwahati Puri Express 04:26 04:31 5 min Y N N N N N N
03281 Ntsk Rjpb Spl 04:26 04:28 2 min N Y N N N N N
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Express 04:26 04:31 5 min N N N N Y N N
13147 Sealdah Uttar Banga Express 04:50 04:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05672 Ghy Koaa Specia 04:56 04:58 2 min N N N N Y N N
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 05:01 05:03 2 min N N N N Y N N
12518 Kol Garib Rath 05:01 05:03 2 min N N N Y N N Y
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia 05:01 05:03 2 min N N N N N Y N
15903 Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express 05:01 05:03 2 min N Y N N N N N
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia 05:20 05:22 2 min N N Y N N N N
05602 Dbg Ghy Spl 05:20 05:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
05640 Ghy Hwh Special 05:21 05:23 2 min N N N N Y N N
05674 Kyq Koaa Specia 05:26 05:28 2 min N Y N N N N N
02518 Kyq Koaa Specia 05:26 05:28 2 min N Y N N N N N
13149 Sealdah Kanchankanya Express 05:40 05:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05711 Apdj Aii Specia 05:55 06:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
05639 Hwh Ghy Special 06:01 06:03 2 min N N N N N Y N
02517 Koaa Kyq Spl 06:01 06:03 2 min N N Y N N N N
12517 Ghy Garib Rath 06:01 06:03 2 min Y N N N Y N N
05671 Koaa Kyq Spl 06:01 06:03 2 min N N Y N N N N
05673 Koaa Kyq Spl 06:01 06:03 2 min N N Y N N N N
15715 Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express Starts 06:05 - N Y N N Y N Y
12343 Darjeeling Mail 06:15 06:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05013 Kyq Ljn Special 06:30 06:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
12506 North East Exp 06:30 06:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12042 Njp Hwh Shatabd 06:41 06:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15721 Digha Flag Paharia Express 06:50 06:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
03059 Hwh Njp Special 07:10 07:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 07:32 07:37 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12377 Padatik Express 07:35 07:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05601 Ghy Dbg Special 08:10 08:12 2 min N N N N N N Y
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl 08:31 08:33 2 min N Y N N N N N
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express 08:31 08:33 2 min N N N N Y N N
03129 Koaa Njp Specia 08:40 08:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
03507 Asn Apdj Specia 08:40 08:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
15658 Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express 08:56 09:01 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22424 Ghy Rajdhani 09:10 09:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
12424 Dbrt Rajdhani 09:10 09:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19602 New Japaiguri Udaipur Express 09:21 09:23 2 min Y N N N N N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres 09:21 09:23 2 min N Y N N N Y N
03063 Hwh Njp Special 09:23 09:25 2 min N N N N N Y N
03143 Koaa Njp Spl 09:25 09:27 2 min N N N N N N Y
13248 Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express 09:45 09:50 5 min Y Y Y Y N N N
13246 Danapur Capital Express 09:45 09:50 5 min N N N N Y Y Y
15644 Kamakhya Puri Express 09:46 09:51 5 min N N N N Y N N
05905 Dibrugarh Exp 09:50 09:52 2 min N N Y N N N N
05636 Ndls Ghy Specia 10:08 10:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn 10:08 10:10 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12236 Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn 10:08 10:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
15639 Puri Guwahati Express 10:52 10:57 5 min N N Y N N N N
15941 Jhajha Dibrugarh Express 10:52 10:57 5 min N N N N N Y N
15661 Ranchi Kamakhya Express 10:52 10:57 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12364 Hdb Koaa Sf Exp 10:56 10:58 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 11:25 11:30 5 min N N Y N N N N
14084 Mahananda Exp 11:48 11:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 12:05 12:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 12:05 12:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl 12:05 12:07 2 min N N N N N Y N
05652 Bsb Ghy Spl 12:05 12:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 12:05 12:07 2 min N N Y N N N N
14083 Mahananda Exp 12:17 12:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15631 Barmer Guwahati Express 13:15 13:20 5 min N Y N Y N N N
25631 Bikaner guwahati Express 13:15 13:20 5 min N Y N Y N N N
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E 13:21 13:23 2 min N Y N N N Y N
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex 13:21 13:23 2 min N N N N Y N N
03060 Njp Hwh Special 13:51 13:53 2 min N N Y N N N N
03144 Njp Koaa Specia 13:58 14:00 2 min N N N N N N Y
22423 Ghy Rajdhani Ex 14:21 14:23 2 min N N N N N Y N
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani E 14:21 14:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02501 Ghy Ndls Specia 14:36 14:38 2 min N N N Y N N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 15:34 15:36 2 min N N Y N N N N
12508 Ghy Tvc Express 15:34 15:36 2 min N N N N Y N N
15902 Dibrugarh Bangalore city Express 15:34 15:36 2 min N N N N N Y N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 15:34 15:36 2 min Y Y N N N N Y
12514 Ghy Sc Express 15:34 15:36 2 min N N N Y N N N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 15:47 15:52 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 15:47 15:52 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13247 Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express 15:49 15:54 5 min N Y Y Y Y N N
13245 New Jalpaiguri Capital Express 15:49 15:54 5 min Y N N N N Y Y
07150 Ghy Sc Special 16:12 16:14 2 min Y N N N N N N
15657 Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express 16:15 16:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15620 Kamakhya Gaya Weekly Express 16:50 16:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp 17:06 17:08 2 min Y N N Y N N N
19601 Udaipur New Japaiguri Express 17:06 17:08 2 min N N N N N N Y
23142 Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express 17:12 17:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13142 New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express 17:12 17:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15643 Puri Kamakhya Express 17:23 17:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
12363 Koaa Hdb Supf E 17:23 17:25 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
15629 Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express 17:34 17:36 2 min N N Y N N N N
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express 17:34 17:36 2 min N N N N N Y N
15960 Dibrugarh Kamrup Express 17:57 18:02 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12505 North East Exp 18:21 18:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13148 New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express 18:52 18:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl 19:05 19:07 2 min Y N N N N N N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 19:06 19:08 2 min Y N N N N N N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 19:31 19:33 2 min Y N N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp 19:31 19:33 2 min N N N N Y Y Y
15632 Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express 19:31 19:33 2 min N N N Y N Y N
12515 Guwahati Exp 19:31 19:33 2 min N Y N N N N N
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 19:31 19:33 2 min Y N N N N N N
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 19:50 19:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
12346 Saraighat Exp 20:32 20:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12041 Shatabdi Expres 20:58 21:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12344 Darjeeling Mail 21:09 21:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13150 Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express 21:43 21:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07149 Sc Ghy Spl 21:48 21:50 2 min N N N N N Y N
12507 Guwahati Exp 22:04 22:06 2 min N N N Y N N N
15901 Bangalore city Dibrugarh Express 22:04 22:06 2 min N N Y N N N N
12378 Padatik Express 22:06 22:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15722 New Jalpaiguri Paharia Express 22:21 22:23 2 min N N N N Y N N
02502 Ndls Ghy Sf Spl 22:31 22:33 2 min N N N N N Y N
02520 Kyq Pnbe Specia 22:31 22:33 2 min N Y N N N N N
03282 Rjpb Ntsk Spl 22:31 22:33 2 min N N N N N Y N
15662 Kamakhya Ranchi Express 22:46 22:51 5 min N Y N N N Y N
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 22:46 22:51 5 min Y N N N N N N
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 22:46 22:51 5 min N N Y N N N N
22612 New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central Express 23:06 23:08 2 min N N N N Y N N
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 23:06 23:08 2 min N N N N N N Y
02508 Kyq Mas Spl 23:06 23:08 2 min Y N N N N N N
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 23:10 23:15 5 min N N N Y N N Y
12754 Njp Mas Express 23:12 23:14 2 min N N N N Y N N
15723 New Jalpaiguri Sitamarhi Express 23:27 23:29 2 min N N Y N N N N
12345 Saraighat Exp 23:35 23:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail 23:41 23:46 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Kishanganj Railway Station

There are number of trains from Kishanganj like Dibrugarh Jhajha Express, Ljn Kyq Specia, Darjeeling Mail, Mas Njp Express, Bsb Ghy Spl, Ghy Sc Special, Padatik Express, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express, Kyq Ltt Ac Exp, Koaa Hdb Supf E. Some of the trains start from Kishanganj station like Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express etc while some train like New Jalpaiguri Capital Express, Dibrugarh Jhajha Express, Ajmer garib Nawaj Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express, Apdj Asn Specia, Ltt Kyq Puja Sp, Ltt Kyq Ac Exp, Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express, Guwahati Amarnath Express have their stop at 15:49, 04:26, 03:15, 15:47, 08:31, 00:50, 11:25, 19:06, 19:31, 22:46 time respectively. There are trains which ends at Kishanganj like Ajmer garib Nawaj Express etc or some trains like Cdg Dbrg Spl, Ghy Garib Rath, Koaa Kyq Spl, Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Guwahati Puri Express, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Jammu Tawi Lohit Express, Koaa Kyq Spl, Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express, Sealdah Uttar Banga Express etc which departs at Kishanganj station on 08:33, 06:03, 06:03, 01:40, 04:31, 17:14, 12:10, 06:03, 12:10, 04:55 time. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Delhi Brahmputra Mail, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Sealdah Kanchankanya Express, Sealdah Uttar Banga Express, Howrah kamrup Express, New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express, Darjeeling Mail, Dbrt Rajdhani E, Ghy Jivachh Lin, Abadh Assam Exp etc or trains that run weekly Sc Ghy Spl, Njp Ndls Expres, Chennai Central New Jalpaiguri Express, Bangalore city Dibrugarh Express, Ndls Ghy Sf Spl, Ndls Njp Sf Exp, Ntsk Rjpb Spl, Apdj Aii Specia, Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express, Ghy Rajdhani Ex and etc.