Begu Sarai (BGS), Begu Sarai Railway Station

Name: Begu Sarai Code: BGS City: Begu Sarai
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Begu Sarai (BGS), Begu Sarai :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
05602 Dbg Ghy Spl 00:26 00:28 2 min Y N N N N N N
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express 00:44 00:45 1 min N N N Y N N N
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia 00:47 00:49 2 min N N Y N N N N
12506 North East Exp 01:22 01:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12487 Seemanchal Exp 01:32 01:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08631 Rnc Kir Special 01:53 01:55 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12488 Seemanchal Exp 02:17 02:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15707 Katihar amritsar express 02:30 02:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13246 Danapur Capital Express 02:58 02:59 1 min N N N N Y Y Y
13248 Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express 02:58 02:59 1 min Y Y Y Y N N N
02520 Kyq Pnbe Specia 03:14 03:16 2 min N N Y N N N N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 03:30 03:32 2 min N N Y N N N N
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 04:10 04:11 1 min N Y N N N N N
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 04:10 04:11 1 min N N N Y N N N
14084 Mahananda Exp 04:13 04:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15723 New Jalpaiguri Sitamarhi Express 04:33 04:34 1 min N N N Y N N N
05652 Bsb Ghy Spl 04:45 04:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn 05:22 05:24 2 min Y N N N Y N N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl 06:14 06:16 2 min N N N N N Y N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 06:16 06:18 2 min N N Y N N N N
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 06:16 06:18 2 min N N N N Y N N
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 06:16 06:18 2 min N N N N N N Y
15281 Saharsa koshi express 07:06 07:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08624 Rnc Shc Special 07:28 07:30 2 min N Y N N N N N
12204 Shc Garib Rath 08:06 08:08 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
02567 Shc Pnbe Spl 08:32 08:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 08:58 09:03 5 min N N N N Y N N
05653 Ghy Bsb Special 09:10 09:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 09:14 09:15 1 min Y N N Y N N N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 09:26 09:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 09:27 09:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15713 Katihar intercity Express 09:31 09:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Express 09:42 09:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 09:49 09:50 1 min N N N N Y N N
03281 Ntsk Rjpb Spl 09:50 09:52 2 min N Y N N N N N
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 10:19 10:20 1 min N N N N Y N N
23226 Danapur Saharsa Link Express 10:57 10:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
05711 Apdj Aii Specia 12:06 12:08 2 min N N N N N Y N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special 12:40 12:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
15279 Saharsa poorbiya express 12:51 12:52 1 min N N N Y N N Y
05601 Ghy Dbg Special 13:25 13:27 2 min N N N N N N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 13:34 13:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15667 Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express 14:04 14:06 2 min Y N N N N N N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 14:25 14:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl 14:33 14:35 2 min Y N N N N N N
02568 Pnbe Shc Spl 15:07 15:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23225 Saharsa danapur Link Express 15:17 15:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15708 Amritsar katihar express 15:55 15:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15280 Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorabiya express 16:16 16:18 2 min N Y N N N Y N
12203 Garib Rath Exp 16:35 16:36 1 min Y N N Y N N Y
08623 Shc Rnc Special 16:39 16:41 2 min N Y N N N N N
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 16:46 16:48 2 min N N N Y N N Y
08632 Kir Rnc Special 16:53 16:55 2 min Y N N Y N N N
15714 Patna intercity Express 17:02 17:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
03282 Rjpb Ntsk Spl 17:36 17:38 2 min N N N N N Y N
02502 Ndls Ghy Sf Spl 17:42 17:44 2 min N N N N N Y N
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E 18:10 18:11 1 min N Y N N N Y N
05712 Aii Apdj Spl 19:03 19:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
28182 Katihar tatanagar Link Express 19:06 19:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02501 Ghy Ndls Specia 19:25 19:27 2 min N N N Y N N N
15282 Patna koshi express 19:55 19:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp 20:15 20:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15724 Sitamarhi New Jalpaiguri Express 21:52 21:53 1 min N N N Y N N N
13247 Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express 23:18 23:19 1 min N Y Y Y Y N N
13245 New Jalpaiguri Capital Express 23:18 23:19 1 min Y N N N N Y Y
12505 North East Exp 23:38 23:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Begu Sarai Railway Station

There are number of trains from Begu Sarai like Dbrt Rajdhani E, Amritsar katihar express, Bsb Ghy Spl, Ntsk Rjpb Spl, Mahananda Exp, Kamakhya Gandhidham Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Kyq Pnbe Specia, Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express, Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Tatanagar chhapra Express, Katihar tatanagar Link Express, Mahananda Exp, Saharsa koshi express, Ghy Jivachh Lin, Katihar amritsar express, Avadh Assam Exp, Amritsar katihar express, Pnbe Shc Spl, Shc Pnbe Spl etc or some weekly trains like New Jalpaiguri Sitamarhi Express, Ndls Ghy Sf Spl, Danapur Saharsa Link Express, Jammu Tawi Lohit Express, Kir Rnc Special, Dbg Ghy Spl, Bsb Ghy Spl, Dbrt Rajdhani E, Saharsa poorbiya express, Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorabiya express and etc.