Shikohabad To Kanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Shikohabad to KanpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bandra To Gorakhpur Av... Shikohabad Jn 00:30 Kanpur Central 04:35 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Bandra To Muzaffarnaga... Shikohabad Jn 00:30 Kanpur Central 04:35 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Meerut City Sangam Exp... Shikohabad Jn 00:59 Kanpur Central 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dehradun Link Express Shikohabad Jn 00:59 Kanpur Central 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chandigarh unchahar E... Shikohabad Jn 01:47 Kanpur Central 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Shikohabad Jn 02:29 Kanpur Central 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Farakka Express Shikohabad Jn 02:41 Kanpur Central 05:30 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Delhi Farkka Express Shikohabad Jn 02:41 Kanpur Central 05:30 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Bhiwani Kalindi Expres... Shikohabad Jn 03:00 Kanpur Central 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Brahmputra Mail Shikohabad Jn 03:21 Kanpur Central 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ljn Intercity Shikohabad Jn 07:22 Kanpur Central 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Shikohabad Jn 09:12 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muri Express Shikohabad Jn 09:16 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kalka Mail Shikohabad Jn 11:33 Kanpur Central 14:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahananda Exp Shikohabad Jn 11:55 Kanpur Central 15:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Shikohabad Jn 14:47 Kanpur Central 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gomti Express Shikohabad Jn 16:35 Kanpur Central 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jodhpur Varanasi marud... Shikohabad Jn 22:45 Kanpur Central 01:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Jodhpur to Varanasi Ma... Shikohabad Jn 22:45 Kanpur Central 01:20 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Jodhpur marudhar Expre... Shikohabad Jn 22:45 Kanpur Central 01:20 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Magadh Express Shikohabad Jn 23:57 Kanpur Central 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Kanpur to Shikohabad

Shikohabad to Kanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online