Govindpuri (GOY), Govindpuri Railway Station

Name: Govindpuri Code: GOY City: Govindpuri
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Govindpuri (GOY), Govindpuri :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13112 Lal Quila Exp 06:20 06:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15010 Jabalpur Chitrakut Express 07:33 07:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11109 Jhs Ljn Int Ex 10:01 10:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 13:59 14:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 17:53 17:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 17:58 18:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11110 Ljn Jhs Int Exp 18:46 18:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 19:17 19:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15009 Lucknow chitrakut Express 19:28 19:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Govindpuri Railway Station

Different trains running from Govindpuri are Lucknow chitrakut Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Gwl Bju Mail, Lal Quila Exp, Bju Gwl Mail, Jhs Ljn Int Ex, Jabalpur Chitrakut Express, Lal Quila Exp, Ljn Jhs Int Exp.