Akodia (AKD), Akodia Railway Station

Name: Akodia Code: AKD City: Akodia
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Akodia (AKD), Akodia :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59390 Bhopal indore Passenger 00:34 00:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59389 Indore bhopal Passenger 03:10 03:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 05:31 05:33 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 05:31 05:33 2 min N Y N N N N Y
18234 Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger 06:06 06:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19711 Jaipur Bhopal Express 09:06 09:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12920 Malwa Express 09:16 09:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19656 Aii Bpl Exp 09:28 09:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 10:34 10:35 1 min Y Y N N Y Y N
59393 Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger 13:16 13:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59394 Habibganj Dahod Fast Passenger 14:11 14:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12919 Malwa Express 15:24 15:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express 18:16 18:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19655 Bpl Jaipur Exp 18:30 18:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 20:26 20:28 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 20:26 20:28 2 min Y N N N N Y N
18233 Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express 21:05 21:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Akodia Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Akodia like Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Bhopal indore Passenger, Bhopal Jaipur Express, Bpl Jaipur Exp, Habibganj Dahod Fast Passenger, Malwa Express, Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger, Jaipur Bhopal Express, Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express, Smnh Jbp Expres. Out of these 12 trains run daily and are Malwa Express, Jaipur Bhopal Express, Habibganj Dahod Fast Passenger, Indore bhopal Passenger, Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express, Bhopal indore Passenger, Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger, Bpl Jaipur Exp, Aii Bpl Exp, Bhopal Jaipur Express etc and 5 run on weekly basis like Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Smnh Jbp Expres, Jbp Somnath Exp etc.