Irinjalakuda (IJK), Irinjalakuda Railway Station

Name: Irinjalakuda Code: IJK City: Irinjalakuda
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Irinjalakuda (IJK), Irinjalakuda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
26629 Malabar Exp 00:56 00:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Trivandrum central Express 00:59 01:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16630 Mangalore central Malabar Express 02:29 02:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express 02:29 02:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 03:08 03:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16341 Guruvayur Trivandrum Express 04:24 04:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16865 Ernakulam Exp 04:34 04:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16127 Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express 04:59 05:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16041 Alleppey Exp 07:19 07:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16526 Bangalore city Kanyakumari Express 08:47 08:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16308 Kannur Alleppey Express 10:04 10:05 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16314 Kannur Ernakulam Express 10:04 10:05 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16302 Trivandrum Central Venad Express 10:59 11:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 11:15 11:16 1 min Y N N Y N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 11:15 11:16 1 min N N N N Y N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 11:15 11:16 1 min N N N N N Y N
12512 Raptisagar Exp 11:15 11:16 1 min N Y Y N N N Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 11:44 11:45 1 min N N N Y N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 11:45 11:48 3 min N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 11:46 11:48 2 min N Y N N N Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 11:47 11:48 1 min Y N N N Y N N
16650 Nagercoil parasuram Express 12:04 12:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Mangalore central parasuram Express 12:19 12:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 14:29 14:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16301 Shoranur venad Express 15:21 15:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16307 Alleppey Cannanore Express 17:27 17:28 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16313 Ernakulam cannanore Express 17:27 17:28 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16042 Chennai Express 18:27 18:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16525 Kanyakumari Bangalore Express 18:44 18:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16128 Guruvayur Chennai Express 22:07 22:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16348 Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express 22:27 22:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16342 Trivandrum Central Guruvayur Express 22:48 22:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16866 Ers Karaikalexp 23:14 23:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Irinjalakuda Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Irinjalakuda like Alleppey Cannanore Express, Raptisagar Exp, Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express, Bangalore city Kanyakumari Express, Shoranur venad Express, Kannur Ernakulam Express, Ernakulam cannanore Express, Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express, Guruvayur Trivandrum Express, Alleppey Exp. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Ernakulam Exp, Mangalore central parasuram Express, Malabar Exp, Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express, Shoranur venad Express, Bangalore city Kanyakumari Express, Nagercoil parasuram Express, Guruvayur Trivandrum Express, Trivandrum Central Guruvayur Express, Trivandrum Central Venad Express etc or train that run sporadically like Ernakulam cannanore Express, Korba Express, Kannur Alleppey Express, Alleppey Cannanore Express, Ahilyanagari Ex, Krba Tvc Expres, Rapti Sagar Exp, Raptisagar Exp, Kannur Ernakulam Express and etc.