Akbarpur To Kanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Akbarpur to KanpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Chhapra Utsarg Express Akbarpur 01:43 Kanpur Anwrganj 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Dwarka Expres... Akbarpur 12:19 Kanpur Central 19:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Malda Town Farakka Exp... Akbarpur 14:40 Kanpur Central 21:05 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Varanasi Sabarmati Exp... Akbarpur 16:59 Kanpur Central 01:02 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Akbarpur 17:23 Kanpur Central 01:02 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Rajendranagar Indore V... Akbarpur 17:52 Kanpur Central 00:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Kaifiyat Exp Akbarpur 18:43 Kanpur Central 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Patna jn Kota Express Akbarpur 19:11 Kanpur Central 01:25 N Y N N N Y Y Book
Varanasi To Jodhpur ma... Akbarpur 19:41 Kanpur Central 01:55 Y N Y N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Kanpur to Akbarpur

Akbarpur to Kanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online