Akbarpur To Goshainganj Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Akbarpur to GoshainganjRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Chhapra Utsarg Express Akbarpur 01:43 Goshainganj 02:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi bareilly Expr... Akbarpur 02:10 Goshainganj 02:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Jammu Tawi Exp... Akbarpur 05:00 Goshainganj 05:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dhanbad gangasutlej Ex... Akbarpur 08:54 Goshainganj 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asansol gonda Express Akbarpur 09:37 Goshainganj 10:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Howrah doon Express Akbarpur 13:24 Goshainganj 13:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Raxaul Sadbhavna Expre... Akbarpur 14:17 Goshainganj 14:39 N N N N Y N N Book
Malda Town Farakka Exp... Akbarpur 14:40 Goshainganj 14:58 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Varanasi Sabarmati Exp... Akbarpur 16:59 Goshainganj 17:16 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Akbarpur 17:23 Goshainganj 17:46 Y N Y N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Goshainganj to Akbarpur

Akbarpur to Goshainganj Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online