Goshainganj (GGJ), Goshainganj Railway Station

Name: Goshainganj Code: GGJ City: Goshainganj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Goshainganj (GGJ), Goshainganj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18191 Chhapra Utsarg Express 02:01 02:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14235 Varanasi bareilly Express 02:26 02:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14236 Bareilly Varanasi express 02:58 03:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 04:54 04:56 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 04:54 04:56 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 05:18 05:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14018 Delhi sadbhawana Express 07:08 07:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 09:15 09:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13509 Asansol gonda Express 10:00 10:01 1 min N N Y N N N N
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 11:17 11:19 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 12:00 12:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 12:00 12:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Howrah doon Express 13:41 13:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14017 Raxaul Sadbhavna Express 14:39 14:40 1 min N N N N Y N N
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 14:58 14:59 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 15:57 15:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 17:16 17:18 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 17:46 17:47 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
13510 Gonda asansol Express 18:07 18:09 2 min N N Y N N N N
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 21:20 21:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18192 Farrukhabad Utsarg Express 23:05 23:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Goshainganj Railway Station

Different trains running from Goshainganj are Malda Town Farakka Express, Bareilly Varanasi express, Chhapra Utsarg Express, Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express, Asansol gonda Express, Kotdwara Doon Express, Varanasi Sabarmati Express, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Gonda asansol Express, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Howrah doon Express, Chhapra Utsarg Express, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express, Firozpur Gangasutlej Express, Doon Express, Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express, Bareilly Varanasi express, Kotdwara Doon Express, Farrukhabad Utsarg Express, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express etc or trains that run weekly Asansol gonda Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Raxaul Sadbhavna Express, Gonda asansol Express, Varanasi Sabarmati Express, Delhi sadbhawana Express and etc.