Akbarpur (ABP), Akbarpur Railway Station

Name: Akbarpur Code: ABP City: Akbarpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Akbarpur (ABP), Akbarpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12564 Fd Ltt Sf Exp 01:16 01:18 2 min N N Y N N N N
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 01:37 01:39 2 min N N N N N N Y
18191 Chhapra Utsarg Express 01:41 01:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14235 Varanasi bareilly Express 02:08 02:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14236 Bareilly Varanasi express 03:20 03:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 04:56 05:00 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 05:26 05:28 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 05:26 05:28 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12226 Kaifiyat Exp 06:43 06:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14018 Delhi sadbhawana Express 07:33 07:35 2 min N N N Y N N N
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express 07:33 07:35 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19321 Indore Rajendranagar Express 08:49 08:51 2 min N N N N N N Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 08:50 08:54 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13509 Asansol gonda Express 09:35 09:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 09:43 09:45 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
13238 Kota patna Express 09:43 09:45 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
14214 Gonda varanasi Intercity 10:26 10:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 11:37 11:39 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 12:17 12:19 2 min N Y N N N N N
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 12:22 12:26 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 12:22 12:26 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Howrah doon Express 13:22 13:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14017 Raxaul Sadbhavna Express 14:13 14:17 4 min N N N N Y N N
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 14:36 14:40 4 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12563 Ltt Fd Sup Exp 15:58 16:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
14213 Varanasi gonda Intercity 16:27 16:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 16:29 16:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 16:55 16:59 4 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 17:19 17:23 4 min Y N Y N N Y N
19322 Rajendranagar Indore Via Faizabad Express 17:50 17:52 2 min Y N N N N N N
13510 Gonda asansol Express 18:37 18:39 2 min N N Y N N N N
12225 Kaifiyat Exp 18:41 18:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13237 Patna jn Kota Express 19:09 19:11 2 min N Y N N N Y Y
14853 Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express 19:39 19:41 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 21:06 21:08 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 21:49 21:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18192 Farrukhabad Utsarg Express 23:35 23:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Akbarpur Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Akbarpur like Gonda asansol Express, Gonda varanasi Intercity, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Okha Guwahati Express, Kotdwara Doon Express, Kaifiyat Exp, Guwahati Dwarka Express, Farrukhabad Utsarg Express, Chhapra Utsarg Express. Out of these 15 trains run daily and are Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express, Gonda varanasi Intercity, Chhapra Utsarg Express, Varanasi bareilly Express, Farrukhabad Utsarg Express, Bareilly Varanasi express, Varanasi gonda Intercity, Firozpur Gangasutlej Express, Kotdwara Doon Express etc and 22 run on weekly basis like Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express, Kota patna Express, Rajendranagar Indore Via Faizabad Express, Indore Rajendranagar Express, Asansol gonda Express, Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Ltt Fd Sup Exp, Guwahati Dwarka Express, Malda Town Farakka Express etc.