Babhnan (BV), Babhnan Railway Station

Name: Babhnan Code: BV City: Babhnan
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Babhnan (BV), Babhnan :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15007 Manduadih Lucknow Express 01:03 01:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15008 Lucknow Manduadih Express 03:16 03:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 05:03 05:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 05:04 05:05 1 min N Y Y N N Y Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 06:43 06:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15274 Delhi Satyagrah express 07:20 07:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12531 Ljn Intercity 07:38 07:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15203 Barauni lucknow Express 08:24 08:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05032 Ltt Gkp Spl 08:58 09:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 09:44 09:46 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 11:20 11:22 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 11:20 11:22 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl 12:35 12:37 2 min N N N N N Y N
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 15:08 15:10 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 15:09 15:10 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
15273 Raxaul satyagrah express 17:11 17:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15204 Lucknow barauni Express 19:20 19:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12532 Gkp Intercity 19:44 19:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 20:38 20:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 21:04 21:05 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 23:46 23:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Babhnan Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Babhnan like Gwl Bju Mail, Bju Gwl Mail, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Ltt Gkp Spl, Gkp Intercity, Barauni lucknow Express, Lucknow Manduadih Express, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Ljn Intercity. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Kushinagar Exp, Delhi Satyagrah express, Ljn Intercity, Bju Gwl Mail, Gkp Intercity, Lucknow Manduadih Express, Barauni lucknow Express, Raxaul satyagrah express, Gwl Bju Mail, Manduadih Lucknow Express etc or train that run sporadically like Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Amritsar shaheed Express, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Gkp Ltt Spl, Ltt Gkp Spl, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express and etc.