Navapur (NWU), Navapur Railway Station

Name: Navapur Code: NWU City: Navapur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Navapur (NWU), Navapur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59014 Bhusaval To surat Passenger 00:52 00:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59013 Surat To Bhusaval Passenger 02:03 02:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 05:54 05:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59078 Bhusaval surat Passenger 05:57 05:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 06:36 06:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59075 Surat Bhusaval Passenger 10:31 10:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger 10:31 10:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19045 Surat Tapti Ganga Express 11:13 11:15 2 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Express 11:13 11:15 2 min N Y N N N Y N
12945 Surat Mahuva Express 11:18 11:20 2 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
59076 Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger 15:51 15:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express 16:36 16:38 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express 16:37 16:38 1 min N Y N N Y N N
12946 Mahuva surat Express 16:41 16:43 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
59077 Bhusaval Passenger 19:43 19:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Navapur Railway Station

Different trains running from Navapur are Hwh Adi Express, Bhusaval To surat Passenger, Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express, Mahuva surat Express, Surat To Bhusaval Passenger, Surat Tapti Ganga Express, Bhusaval surat Passenger, Howrah Express, Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger, Surat Bhagalpur Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Bhusaval To surat Passenger, Surat Bhusaval Passenger, Surat To Bhusaval Passenger, Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger, Hwh Adi Express, Howrah Express, Bhusaval Passenger, Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger, Bhusaval surat Passenger etc or some weekly trains like Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express, Surat Bhagalpur Express, Mahuva surat Express, Surat Mahuva Express, Bhagalpur Surat Express, Surat Tapti Ganga Express and etc.