Bibinagar (BN), Bibinagar Railway Station

Name: Bibinagar Code: BN City: Bibinagar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bibinagar (BN), Bibinagar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17255 Narasapur Hydrabad Express 03:59 04:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12733 Narayanadri Exp 05:39 05:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57626 Manuguru Fast Passenger 07:59 08:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17234 Balharshah Bhagyanagar Express 09:13 09:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57651 Secunderabad repalle Passenger 11:28 11:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57652 Repalle Secunderabad passenger 15:39 15:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17233 Secunderabad bhagyanagar Express 15:49 15:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12734 Narayanadri Exp 18:28 18:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57625 Secunderabad Kakatiya Fast Passenger 19:16 19:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57620 Kacheguda Repalle Fast Passenger 21:53 21:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17256 Hyderabad Decan Narasapur Express 22:39 22:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bibinagar Railway Station

There are number of trains from Bibinagar like Secunderabad bhagyanagar Express, Repalle Secunderabad passenger, Narayanadri Exp, Narasapur Hydrabad Express, Narayanadri Exp, Hyderabad Decan Narasapur Express, Balharshah Bhagyanagar Express, Kacheguda Repalle Fast Passenger, Secunderabad repalle Passenger, Manuguru Fast Passenger.