Duraundha Jn (DDA), Duraundha Railway Station

Name: Duraundha Jn Code: DDA City: Duraundha
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Duraundha Jn (DDA), Duraundha :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 01:03 01:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 05:41 05:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15105 Gkp Intercity 07:11 07:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 10:06 10:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14005 Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express 10:15 10:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express 11:16 11:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 12:50 12:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express 14:08 14:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 15:40 15:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Duraundha Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Duraundha Jn like Howrah bagh Express, Bju Gwl Mail, Gkp Intercity, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Gwl Bju Mail, Hatia Maurya Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Bju Gwl Mail, Hatia Maurya Express, Gwl Bju Mail, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Howrah bagh Express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express etc or train that run weekly like Gkp Intercity and etc.