Madha (MA), Madha Railway Station

Name: Madha Code: MA City: Madha
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Madha (MA), Madha :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
51450 Solapur pune Passenger 00:18 00:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51455 Pune solapur passenger 04:10 04:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl 07:30 07:31 1 min N N Y N N N N
11027 Chennai Mail 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01301 Lur Solapur Spl 11:14 11:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01009 Sur Pune Sup Sp 11:43 11:44 1 min N N N N N N Y
01302 Sur Latur Spl 16:40 16:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 19:14 19:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 19:15 19:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01010 Pune Sur Sup Sp 19:30 19:31 1 min N N N N N N Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl 23:19 23:20 1 min N Y N N N N N
12116 Siddheswar Exp 23:35 23:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Madha Railway Station

Different trains running from Madha are Lur Solapur Spl, Pune Sur Sup Sp, Sur Latur Spl, Sur Pune Sup Sp, Solapur Mumbai Mail, , Jp Sur Spl, Mumbai Mail, Chennai Mail, Pune solapur passenger. Out of these 11 trains run daily and are Lur Solapur Spl, Solapur Mumbai Mail, Solapur pune Passenger, Mumbai Mail, Siddheswar Exp, Sur Latur Spl, , Pune solapur passenger, Chennai Mail etc and 4 run on weekly basis like Jp Sur Spl, Sur Pune Sup Sp, Pune Sur Sup Sp, Sur Jaipur Spl etc.