Lambhua (LBA), Lambhua Railway Station

Name: Lambhua Code: LBA City: Lambhua
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Lambhua (LBA), Lambhua :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14016 Sadbhawana Express 06:33 06:35 2 min Y N N N N Y N
14008 Delhi Sadbhawna Express 06:33 06:35 2 min N N Y N Y N N
14227 Varanasi to Lucknow Varuna Express 06:38 06:40 2 min Y N N Y N N N
24227 Varanasi varuna Express 06:38 06:40 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 11:35 11:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 11:54 11:56 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
13413 Malda Farakka Express 13:34 13:35 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
14015 Raxaul sadbhawana Express 13:54 13:55 1 min Y N Y N N N N
14007 Raxaul sadbhawna Express 13:54 13:55 1 min N N N Y N Y N
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 15:06 15:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24228 Kanpur Central varuna Express 20:42 20:44 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
14228 Lucknow varuna Express 20:42 20:44 2 min Y N N Y N N N
View More Trains

More About - Lambhua Railway Station

Different trains running from Lambhua are Delhi Farkka Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Lucknow varuna Express, Kanpur Central varuna Express, Varanasi varuna Express, Varanasi to Lucknow Varuna Express, Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Malda Farakka Express, Raxaul sadbhawna Express, Sadbhawana Express. Out of these 2 trains run daily and are Howrah amritsar Express, Amritsar Howrah express etc and 10 run on weekly basis like Sadbhawana Express, Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Varanasi varuna Express, Lucknow varuna Express, Raxaul sadbhawna Express, Malda Farakka Express, Varanasi to Lucknow Varuna Express, Delhi Farkka Express, Delhi Sadbhawna Express, Kanpur Central varuna Express etc.