Barhiya (BRYA), Barhiya Railway Station

Name: Barhiya Code: BRYA City: Barhiya
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Barhiya (BRYA), Barhiya :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13420 Muzaffarpur Jansewa Express 02:30 02:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr 02:34 02:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13413 Malda Farakka Express 02:42 02:43 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 02:42 02:43 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 03:42 03:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12351 Danapur Express 03:53 03:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 04:17 04:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23111 Grd Dnr Exp 04:17 04:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 04:28 04:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 04:29 04:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13039 Janta Express 04:57 04:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express 06:06 06:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Express 06:39 06:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05589 Jsme Dbg Specia 08:13 08:15 2 min N N Y Y N N N
13236 Danapur Intercity Express 08:20 08:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18184 Danapur Tatanagar Express 08:39 08:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13401 Bhagalpur Intercity Express 08:47 08:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12368 Vikramshila Exp 08:50 08:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 09:11 09:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18622 Hatia Patliputra Express 09:48 09:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53049 Howrah Mokameh Passenger 10:39 10:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 10:56 10:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13332 Patna dhanbad express 11:02 11:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 11:32 11:33 1 min N N Y N N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 11:32 11:33 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
53050 Mokameh howrah Passenger 12:52 12:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12367 Vikramshila Exp 14:39 14:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13331 Dhanbad patna Express 14:51 14:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 15:25 15:27 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 15:25 15:27 2 min N N N N N Y N
18183 Tatanagar danapur Express 16:31 16:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18621 Patna patliputra Express 17:36 17:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr 17:48 17:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 18:19 18:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13022 Raxaul mithila Express 18:37 18:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13402 Danapur Intercity Express 19:10 19:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13235 Sahibganj intercity Express 19:32 19:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 19:33 19:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 19:40 19:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23040 Rajgir Hwh Ch 20:37 20:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18182 Chhapra Tatanagar Express 21:07 21:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28182 Katihar tatanagar Link Express 21:08 21:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp 22:22 22:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
83112 Dnr Grd Express 22:23 22:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 22:40 22:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12352 Danapur Hwh Exp 23:07 23:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 23:18 23:20 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 23:18 23:20 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 23:39 23:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Barhiya Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Barhiya like Varanasi sealdah Express, Malda Farakka Express, Katihar tatanagar Link Express, Dhanbad patna Express, Howrah Mokameh Passenger, Danapur South Bihar Express, Danapur Tatanagar Express, Tatanagar danapur Express, Danapur Express, Muzaffarpur Jansewa Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Amritsar Howrah express, Danapur Express, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Rajgir Hwh Ch, Mokameh howrah Passenger, Howrah amritsar Express, Patna patliputra Express, Danapur South Bihar Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Howrah Mokameh Passenger etc or some weekly trains like Sahibganj intercity Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Jsme Dbg Specia, Patna dhanbad express, Bhagalpur Exp, Bhagalpur Intercity Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express and etc.