Krishna (KSN), Krishna Railway Station

Name: Krishna Code: KSN City: Krishna
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Krishna (KSN), Krishna :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
07144 Kop Hyderabad S 00:01 00:02 1 min N Y Y N Y Y N
17004 Kop Hyb Express 00:01 00:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17430 Tirupati Rayalaseema Express 00:39 00:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 01:07 01:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 03:35 03:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17003 Hyb Kop Express 04:09 04:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07143 Hyb Kop Spl 04:09 04:10 1 min Y N Y Y N N Y
16530 Udyan Exp 05:58 06:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16594 Bangalore city Nanded Express 09:09 09:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11013 Coimbatore Exp 11:13 11:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 12:19 12:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 14:08 14:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16593 H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express 18:27 18:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17429 Hyderabad Decan Rayalaseema Express 20:36 20:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16529 Udyan Express 21:09 21:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11042 Mumbai Express 23:39 23:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Krishna Railway Station

There are number of trains from Krishna like Mumbai Mail, Lokmanya Tt Exp, Mumbai Express, Hyderabad Decan Rayalaseema Express, Hyb Kop Spl, Kop Hyb Express, H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express, Tirupati Rayalaseema Express, Hyb Kop Express, Cstm Chennai Ex. Out of these 14 trains run daily and are Mumbai Mail, Kop Hyb Express, Tirupati Rayalaseema Express, Chennai Mail, Bangalore city Nanded Express, Hyderabad Decan Rayalaseema Express, Mumbai Express, Udyan Express, Coimbatore Exp, H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express etc and 2 run on weekly basis like Hyb Kop Spl, Kop Hyderabad S etc.