Payangadi (PAZ), Payangadi Railway Station

Name: Payangadi Code: PAZ City: Payangadi
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Payangadi (PAZ), Payangadi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 04:28 04:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16604 Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express 05:44 05:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Mangalore central parasuram Express 06:40 06:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Trivandrum central Express 07:06 07:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
26629 Malabar Exp 07:09 07:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express 08:18 08:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16108 Maq Chennai Exp 08:47 08:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12601 Mangalore Mail 09:59 10:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12602 Chennai Mail 15:01 15:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16348 Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express 16:11 16:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 17:13 17:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Nagercoil parasuram Express 18:04 18:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 19:08 19:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16603 Mangalore central Maveli Express 19:31 19:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16630 Mangalore central Malabar Express 20:36 20:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Payangadi Railway Station

There are number of trains from Payangadi like Mangalore central parasuram Express, Mangalore central Maveli Express, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express, Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express, Mangalore Mail, Nagercoil parasuram Express, Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express, Chennai Mail, Trivandrum central Express.