Mungaoli (MNV), Mungaoli Railway Station

Name: Mungaoli Code: MNV City: Mungaoli
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Mungaoli (MNV), Mungaoli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15045 Gorakhpur okha Express 02:03 02:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
14310 Dehradun Ujjaiyani Express 02:03 02:05 2 min N N Y Y N N N
12181 Dayodaya Expres 02:18 02:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12182 Dayodaya Exp 02:43 02:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54812 Jodhpur bhopal passenger 05:43 05:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 09:53 09:55 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 09:54 09:55 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
11701 Indb Intercity 11:33 11:35 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
11702 Jbp Intercity 11:38 11:40 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
12198 Bpl Intercity 12:09 12:11 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 13:29 13:31 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 13:29 13:31 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12197 Gwl Intercity 17:39 17:41 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
54811 Bhopal jodhpur Passenger 20:16 20:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14309 Ujjain express 21:58 22:00 2 min N N Y Y N N N
15046 Okha Gorakhpur express 21:58 22:00 2 min Y N N N N N N

More About - Mungaoli Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Mungaoli like Gorakhpur okha Express, Dayodaya Exp, Bpl Intercity, Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express, Bhopal jodhpur Passenger, Varanasi Sabarmati Express, Dehradun Ujjaiyani Express, Jbp Intercity, Jodhpur bhopal passenger, Ujjain express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Dayodaya Expres, Jodhpur bhopal passenger, Dayodaya Exp, Bhopal jodhpur Passenger etc or train that run sporadically like Gorakhpur okha Express, Varanasi Sabarmati Express, Ujjain express, Indb Intercity, Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express, Okha Gorakhpur express, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Gwl Intercity, Dehradun Ujjaiyani Express and etc.