Garot (GOH), Garot Railway Station

Name: Garot Code: GOH City: Garot
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Garot (GOH), Garot :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12416 Intercity Exp 06:35 06:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59802 Jaipur Ratlam Fast Passenger 08:20 08:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 09:58 10:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 12:33 12:35 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 12:33 12:35 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 12:56 12:58 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 12:57 12:58 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
1767A Nad Kota Pass 13:18 13:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 16:18 16:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59803 Nad Kota Pass 16:36 16:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12415 Nizamuddin Exp 20:56 20:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Garot Railway Station

There are number of trains from Garot like Dehradun Express, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Jaipur Ratlam Fast Passenger, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Intercity Exp, Nad Kota Pass, Nizamuddin Exp, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Nizamuddin Exp, Jaipur Ratlam Fast Passenger, Nad Kota Pass, Dehradun Express, Intercity Exp, Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express etc or some weekly trains like Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express and etc.