Barsi Town (BTW), Barsi Railway Station

Name: Barsi Town Code: BTW City: Barsi
More Barsi stations : Barsi Takli
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Barsi Town (BTW), Barsi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12528 Latur Cstm Exp 00:08 00:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11405 Pune Ami Exp 01:43 01:45 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12527 Cstm Latur Exp 03:53 03:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07501 Adb Pvr Spl 06:50 06:52 2 min N N N Y N N Y
01404 Ngp Kop Spl 07:39 07:40 1 min N N Y N N N Y
11403 Ngp Kop Express 07:43 07:45 2 min N N Y N N N Y
17014 Hyderabad Decan Pune Express 08:28 08:30 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
11406 Ami Pune Exp 08:28 08:30 2 min N Y N N N N Y
01301 Lur Solapur Spl 09:54 09:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01302 Sur Latur Spl 17:49 17:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17013 Pune hyderabad Decan Express 18:10 18:12 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
01403 Kop Nagpur Spl 18:44 18:45 1 min Y N N N Y N N
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp 18:53 18:55 2 min Y N N N Y N N
View More Trains

More About - Barsi Town Railway Station

There are number of trains from Barsi Town like Cstm Latur Exp, Lur Solapur Spl, Pune hyderabad Decan Express, Latur Cstm Exp, Kop Nagpur Spl, Pune Ami Exp, Adb Pvr Spl, Ngp Kop Spl, Sur Latur Spl, Hyderabad Decan Pune Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Latur Cstm Exp, Lur Solapur Spl, Cstm Latur Exp, Sur Latur Spl etc or some weekly trains like Hyderabad Decan Pune Express, Ngp Kop Express, Kop Nagpur Spl, Adb Pvr Spl, Pune Ami Exp, Ami Pune Exp, Ngp Kop Spl, Pune hyderabad Decan Express, Kop Nagpur Exp and etc.