Kanpur To Varanasi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to VaranasiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Shiv Ganga Exp Kanpur Central 00:55 Varanasi Jn 07:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jodhpur Varanasi marud... Kanpur Central 01:25 Varanasi Jn 09:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Jodhpur to Varanasi Ma... Kanpur Central 01:25 Varanasi Jn 10:30 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Jodhpur marudhar Expre... Kanpur Central 01:25 Varanasi Jn 08:35 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Swatantrta S Ex Kanpur Central 02:50 Varanasi Jn 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Indore Patna Express Kanpur Central 04:05 Varanasi Jn 11:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Indore Rajendranagar E... Kanpur Central 04:05 Varanasi Jn 11:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Kota jn Patna Express Kanpur Central 04:30 Varanasi Jn 11:55 N Y Y Y N N Y Book
Kota patna Express Kanpur Central 04:30 Varanasi Jn 12:15 Y N N N Y Y N Book
Delhi Farakka Express Kanpur Central 05:45 Varanasi Jn 15:00 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Delhi Farkka Express Kanpur Central 05:45 Varanasi Jn 15:00 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz... Kanpur Central 07:45 Varanasi Jn 13:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Neelachal Exp Kanpur Central 12:40 Kashi 20:22 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Kanpur Central varuna... Kanpur Central 16:00 Varanasi Jn 23:25 N Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Kanpur Anwrganj Chauri... Kanpur Anwrganj 16:45 Varanasi City 00:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gandhidham b G Kamakhy... Kanpur Central 19:30 Varanasi Jn 05:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Okha Guwahati Express Kanpur Central 19:30 Varanasi Jn 05:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Okha Varanasi Express Kanpur Central 20:05 Varanasi Jn 05:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Ahmedabad Varansi Sab... Kanpur Central 23:20 Varanasi Jn 09:50 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Anand Vihar Trm Lichch... Kanpur Central 23:30 Varanasi Jn 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Poorva Express Kanpur Central 23:40 Varanasi Jn 05:10 Y Y N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Varanasi to Kanpur

Kanpur to Varanasi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online