Manduadih (MUV), Varanasi Railway Station

Name: Manduadih Code: MUV City: Varanasi
More Varanasi stations : Varanasi City     Bhulanpur     Varanasi Jn     Kashi
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Manduadih (MUV), Varanasi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15003 Kanpur Anwrganj Chaurichaura Express 00:15 00:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 03:54 03:55 1 min N N N N N Y N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp Starts 04:35 - N N Y N N N N
22132 Gyan Ganga Superfast Starts 04:35 - N N Y N N N N
15004 Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express 04:58 05:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15104 Manduadih Gorakhpur Intercity Starts 05:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12537 Manduadih Exp 06:00 Ends - N Y N Y N Y N
55149 Gorakhpur manduadih Passenger 07:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12538 Muv Mfp Express Starts 07:50 - Y N Y N Y N N
12333 Vibhuti Express 09:49 09:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15008 Lucknow Manduadih Express 13:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15007 Manduadih Lucknow Express Starts 16:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp 19:20 Ends - N Y N N N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp 19:20 19:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
22131 Gyan Ganga Express 19:20 Ends - N Y N N N N N
15103 Gorakhpur gorakhpur Intercity 21:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55150 Manduadih Gorakhpur Passenger Starts 22:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Manduadih Railway Station

There are number of trains from Manduadih like Darbhanga Exp, Gyan Ganga Exp, Manduadih Lucknow Express, Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express, Gorakhpur manduadih Passenger, Muv Mfp Express, Kanpur Anwrganj Chaurichaura Express, Gyan Ganga Exp, Gorakhpur gorakhpur Intercity, Manduadih Gorakhpur Passenger. You can choose among different trains out of which some are originating from Manduadih station like Muv Mfp Express, Manduadih Gorakhpur Intercity, Manduadih Gorakhpur Passenger, Manduadih Lucknow Express, Gyan Ganga Superfast, Gyan Ganga Exp etc or some trains that arrives at time 07:00, 19:20, 19:20, 09:49, 19:20, 00:15, 03:54, 06:00, 21:45, 04:58 and trains Gorakhpur manduadih Passenger, Gyan Ganga Exp, Darbhanga Exp, Vibhuti Express, Gyan Ganga Express, Kanpur Anwrganj Chaurichaura Express, Dbg Pune Exp, Manduadih Exp, Gorakhpur gorakhpur Intercity, Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express respectively. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains ends here like Gorakhpur gorakhpur Intercity, Manduadih Exp, Gorakhpur manduadih Passenger, Lucknow Manduadih Express, Gyan Ganga Exp, Gyan Ganga Express etc while some train like Vibhuti Express, Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express, Manduadih Gorakhpur Intercity, Gyan Ganga Superfast, Gyan Ganga Exp, Manduadih Lucknow Express, Muv Mfp Express, Darbhanga Exp, Dbg Pune Exp, Kanpur Anwrganj Chaurichaura Express departs at 09:50, 05:00, 05:25, 04:35, 04:35, 16:40, 07:50, 19:25, 03:55, 00:17 time respectively. Out of these 9 trains run daily and are Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express, Manduadih Gorakhpur Intercity, Manduadih Gorakhpur Passenger, Manduadih Lucknow Express, Vibhuti Express, Gorakhpur manduadih Passenger, Gorakhpur gorakhpur Intercity, Lucknow Manduadih Express, Kanpur Anwrganj Chaurichaura Express etc and 8 run on weekly basis like Dbg Pune Exp, Muv Mfp Express, Gyan Ganga Express, Darbhanga Exp, Gyan Ganga Exp, Gyan Ganga Superfast, Manduadih Exp etc.