Phaphund (PHD), Phaphund Railway Station

Name: Phaphund Code: PHD City: Phaphund
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Phaphund (PHD), Phaphund :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 02:15 02:17 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 02:15 02:17 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14164 Meerut City Sangam Express 02:34 02:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14114 Dehradun Link Express 02:34 02:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Chandigarh unchahar Express 03:17 03:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp 03:48 03:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12419 Gomti Exp 08:11 08:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12180 Ljn Intercity 08:40 08:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 09:57 09:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp 10:42 10:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 10:43 10:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 10:43 10:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail 12:52 12:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp 13:33 13:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai 13:38 13:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 14:04 14:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 14:04 14:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 14:04 14:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 16:27 16:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12420 Gomti Express 18:00 18:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12179 Ljn Agc Intrcit 18:36 18:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 20:24 20:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14217 Allahabad unchahar Express 21:41 21:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14163 Allahabad sangam Express 22:37 22:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 23:32 23:34 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 23:33 23:34 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
View More Trains

More About - Phaphund Railway Station

Different trains running from Phaphund are Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express, Kalka Mail, Gomti Express, Mahananda Exp, Allahabad unchahar Express, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Allahabad sangam Express, Muri Express, Chandigarh unchahar Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express, Allahabad sangam Express, Mahananda Exp, Gomti Express, Dehradun Link Express, Ljn Agc Intrcit, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Meerut City Sangam Express, Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Ljn Intercity etc or train that run weekly like Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express and etc.