Peddapalli (PDPL), Peddapalli Railway Station

Name: Peddapalli Code: PDPL City: Peddapalli
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Peddapalli (PDPL), Peddapalli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 02:20 02:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 02:21 02:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17234 Balharshah Bhagyanagar Express 05:39 05:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02761 Tpty Krmr Spl 10:10 10:30 20 min N N N Y N N N
17035 Secunderabad telangana Express 11:34 11:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17036 Sirpur Kagazngr Telangana Express 15:54 15:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 16:49 16:51 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 16:49 16:51 2 min N Y N N Y N N
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 18:54 18:55 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 18:54 18:55 1 min N Y N N N Y N
17233 Secunderabad bhagyanagar Express 18:59 19:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02762 Krmr Tpty Spl 19:50 20:10 20 min N N N Y N N N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl 22:38 22:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
12722 Dakshin Express 23:53 23:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Peddapalli Railway Station

Different trains running from Peddapalli are Skzr Qln Spl, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, Lucknow chennai Central Express, Balharshah Bhagyanagar Express, Dakshin Express, Krmr Tpty Spl, Tpty Krmr Spl, Nizamuddin Exp, Link Daksin Exp, Sirpur Kagazngr Telangana Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Balharshah Bhagyanagar Express, Link Daksin Exp, Secunderabad telangana Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Sirpur Kagazngr Telangana Express, Dakshin Express, Secunderabad bhagyanagar Express etc or some weekly trains like Skzr Qln Spl, Krmr Tpty Spl, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Chennai Central Lucknow Express, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, Tpty Krmr Spl, Lucknow chennai Central Express and etc.