Jhinjhak (JJK), Jhinjhak Railway Station

Name: Jhinjhak Code: JJK City: Jhinjhak
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jhinjhak (JJK), Jhinjhak :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12428 Anvt Rewa Exp 02:08 02:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp 04:31 04:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12419 Gomti Exp 07:53 07:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12180 Ljn Intercity 08:56 08:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 09:40 09:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp 10:21 10:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 11:01 11:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 11:01 11:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 13:40 13:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 13:40 13:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 13:40 13:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp 13:52 13:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 16:43 16:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12179 Ljn Agc Intrcit 18:18 18:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12420 Gomti Express 18:19 18:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14217 Allahabad unchahar Express 21:23 21:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14163 Allahabad sangam Express 22:18 22:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Jhinjhak Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Jhinjhak like Ljn Agc Intrcit, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Hte Jat Exp, Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Lal Quila Exp, Gomti Express, Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express, Ljn Intercity, Allahabad sangam Express.