Harippad (HAD), Harippad Railway Station

Name: Harippad Code: HAD City: Harippad
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Harippad (HAD), Harippad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16331 Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express 00:43 00:45 2 min N N Y N N N N
16128 Guruvayur Chennai Express 01:09 01:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16127 Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express 01:49 01:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16603 Mangalore central Maveli Express 04:14 04:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16606 Nagercoil Ernad Express 05:49 05:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16315 Bangalore city Kochuveli Express 06:19 06:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express 06:24 06:25 1 min N N N N N Y N
16321 Trivandrum Exp 07:03 07:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
16341 Guruvayur Trivandrum Express 07:29 07:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 08:14 08:15 1 min N Y Y N N N Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 08:14 08:15 1 min N N N N N Y N
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 12:04 12:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 15:08 15:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 15:08 15:10 2 min N Y N N N Y Y
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 17:03 17:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Mangalore central Express 18:17 18:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16316 Kochuveli Bangalore Express 18:39 18:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16322 Bangalore Exp 18:39 18:40 1 min N N Y N N N N
16323 Shalimar Exp 18:39 18:40 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16324 Shm Tvc Express 19:19 19:20 1 min N Y N Y N N N
16342 Trivandrum Central Guruvayur Express 19:39 19:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16604 Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express 21:34 21:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Harippad Railway Station

There are number of trains from Harippad like Ahilyanagari Ex, Guruvayur Chennai Express, Rapti Sagar Exp, Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express, Mangalore central Express, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express, Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express, Ahilyanagari Ex, Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express, Trivandrum Exp. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Mangalore central Maveli Express, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Bangalore city Kochuveli Express, Guruvayur Trivandrum Express, Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express, Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express, Kochuveli Bangalore Express, Mangalore central Express, Trivandrum Central Guruvayur Express, Nagercoil Ernad Express etc or train that run sporadically like Shalimar Exp, Trivandrum Exp, Raptisagar Exp, Rapti Sagar Exp, Ahilyanagari Ex, Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express, Shm Tvc Express, Bangalore Exp, Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express and etc.