Rura (RURA), Rura Railway Station

Name: Rura Code: RURA City: Rura
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rura (RURA), Rura :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14218 Chandigarh unchahar Express 03:46 03:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp 05:26 05:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12419 Gomti Exp 07:35 07:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12180 Ljn Intercity 09:12 09:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 09:23 09:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp 10:04 10:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 11:19 11:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 11:19 11:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 13:22 13:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 13:22 13:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp 14:11 14:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 17:00 17:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12179 Ljn Agc Intrcit 18:02 18:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12420 Gomti Express 18:37 18:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14217 Allahabad unchahar Express 21:04 21:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14163 Allahabad sangam Express 22:00 22:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Rura Railway Station

Different trains running from Rura are Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Mahananda Exp, Chandigarh unchahar Express, Mahananda Exp, Allahabad unchahar Express, Allahabad sangam Express, Ljn Agc Intrcit, Muri Express, Lal Quila Exp, Ljn Intercity.