Wankaner Jn (WKR), Wankaner Railway Station

Name: Wankaner Jn Code: WKR City: Wankaner
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Wankaner Jn (WKR), Wankaner :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail 00:13 00:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19222 Veraval Somnath Express 00:16 00:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15046 Okha Gorakhpur express 00:38 00:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
19221 Ahmedabad Somnath Express 01:18 01:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra Express 02:02 02:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59207 Bhavnagar Trmus Okha Passenger 03:35 04:43 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17017 Rajkot secunderabad Express 05:45 05:47 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
59548 Okha Ahmedabad Passenger 06:20 06:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Bandra Terminus Sanand Janata Express 06:20 06:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19264 Delhi S Rohilla Porbandar Express 06:50 06:52 2 min N Y N N Y N N
29060 Hapa Surat Intercity 06:50 06:52 2 min N Y N N N N N
19060 Jamnagar Surat Intercity 06:50 06:52 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 06:51 06:52 1 min Y N N N N N N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 07:25 07:27 2 min N N N Y N N N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 07:25 07:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
12477 Jam Jat Express 07:25 07:27 2 min N Y N N N N N
19005 Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail 08:58 09:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 11:03 11:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
11088 Pune Veraval Ex 11:26 11:28 2 min N N N N Y N N
19270 Porbandar Express 11:27 11:28 1 min N Y Y N N N N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 11:48 11:50 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 11:48 11:50 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
16734 Okha Rameswaram Express 12:22 12:24 2 min N Y N N N N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex 12:22 12:24 2 min N N N N N Y N
09531 Bdts Hapa Spl 13:55 13:57 2 min N N N N Y N N
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 14:39 14:41 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 14:39 14:41 2 min Y N N N N Y N
09561 Bdts Okha Spl 15:18 15:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
19018 Jamnagar Sanand Janata Express 15:56 15:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15667 Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express 16:57 17:02 5 min N N N N N Y N
09562 Okha Bdts Spl 17:03 17:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
59460 Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express 18:21 18:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 18:21 18:23 2 min Y N N N N N N
19006 Okha Saurashtra Mail 18:21 18:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12476 Jat Hapa Exp 18:21 18:23 2 min N Y N N N N N
59547 Ahmedabad okha Passenger 18:50 19:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09532 Hapa Bdts Spl 19:07 19:09 2 min N N Y N N N N
19263 Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 20:09 20:11 2 min N Y N N N Y N
19059 Jamnagar Intercity 21:20 21:22 2 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
29059 Surat Hapa Intercity 21:20 21:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
15045 Gorakhpur okha Express 22:00 22:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
59208 Okha Bhavnagar Passenger 22:02 22:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express 23:27 23:28 1 min N N N N Y N N

More About - Wankaner Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Wankaner Jn like Bdts Okha Spl, Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express, Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail, Porbandar Saurashtra Express, Okha Ahmedabad Passenger, Okha Bhavnagar Passenger, Jbp Somnath Exp, Veraval Somnath Express, Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express, Bandra Terminus Sanand Janata Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express, Mumbai Saurashtra Mail, Bandra Terminus Sanand Janata Express, Porbandar Saurashtra Express, Jamnagar Sanand Janata Express, Okha Bhavnagar Passenger, Okha Ahmedabad Passenger, Ahmedabad Somnath Express, Bhavnagar Trmus Okha Passenger, Veraval Somnath Express etc or train that run sporadically like Okha Bdts Spl, Hapa Jat Expres, Bdts Okha Spl, Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express, Jat Jamnagr Exp, Jbp Somnath Exp, Jamnagar Intercity, Surat Hapa Intercity, Jat Hapa Exp, Veraval Pune Ex and etc.