Jetalsar Jn (JLR), Jetalsar Railway Station

Name: Jetalsar Jn Code: JLR City: Jetalsar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jetalsar Jn (JLR), Jetalsar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19221 Ahmedabad Somnath Express 03:55 04:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19571 Rjt Pbr Express 08:50 09:25 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09571 Rjt Pbr Special 09:05 09:30 25 min N N Y Y N Y Y
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 10:00 10:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 11:56 12:04 8 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 11:56 12:04 8 min Y N N N N Y N
19005 Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail 13:02 13:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 15:13 15:23 10 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 15:13 15:23 10 min N Y N N N N Y
59460 Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express 15:18 15:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19572 Pbr Rjt Expres 17:00 17:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09572 Pbr Rjt Special 17:05 17:15 10 min N N Y Y N Y Y
12950 Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express 17:48 17:53 5 min N Y N N N N N
19222 Veraval Somnath Express 21:42 21:50 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Jetalsar Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Jetalsar Jn like Ahmedabad Somnath Express, Rjt Pbr Special, Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express, Jbp Somnath Exp, Smnh Jbp Expres, Veraval Somnath Express, Pbr Rjt Special, Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express, Jbp Somnath Exp, Porbandar Kaviguru Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Rjt Pbr Express, Veraval Somnath Express, Ahmedabad Somnath Express, Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail, Pbr Rjt Expres, Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express etc or some weekly trains like Rjt Pbr Special, Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Pbr Rjt Special, Jbp Somnath Exp, Smnh Jbp Expres and etc.