Jajpur K Road (JJKR), Jajpur K Railway Station

Name: Jajpur K Road Code: JJKR City: Jajpur K
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jajpur K Road (JJKR), Jajpur K :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 00:10 00:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12801 Purushottam Exp 00:35 00:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18409 Howrah srijagannath Express 00:51 00:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12896 Puri Hwh Expres 01:00 01:01 1 min N N N N Y N N
12888 Puri Hwh Expres 01:00 01:01 1 min Y N N N N N N
12882 Puri Hwh G Rath 01:00 01:01 1 min N Y N Y N N N
22804 Sambalpur Howrah super Express 01:00 01:01 1 min N N N N N Y N
15643 Puri Kamakhya Express 01:00 01:01 1 min N N N N N N Y
22836 Puri Shalimar Super Fast Express 01:00 01:01 1 min N N Y N N N N
12586 Sbp Hwh Sup Exp 01:09 01:10 1 min N N N N N Y N
08461 Puri Hwh Sf Spl 01:15 01:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 01:25 01:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18410 Puri Srijagannath Express 01:30 01:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12802 Purshottam Exp 01:47 01:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12887 Hwh Puri Expres 02:05 02:06 1 min N Y N N N N N
22803 Howrah sambalpur Super Express 02:05 02:06 1 min N N N N N N Y
22835 Shalimar Puri Super Fast Express 02:05 02:06 1 min N N N Y N N N
12881 Hwh Puri G Rath 02:05 02:06 1 min N N Y N Y N N
12895 Hwh Puri Expres 02:05 02:06 1 min N N N N N Y N
12585 Hwh Sbp Sup Exp 02:07 02:08 1 min N N N N N N Y
08462 Hwh Puri Sf Spl 02:13 02:15 2 min N N N Y N N N
08007 Src Puri Specia 02:30 02:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 02:34 02:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22890 Puri Digha Flag Super Express 02:39 02:40 1 min N N N N N N Y
12580 Puri Dgha Sup E 02:42 02:43 1 min N N N N N N Y
08473 Puri Src Specia 02:43 02:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
08046 Vskp Shm Spl 02:50 02:52 2 min N N N Y N N N
03102 Puri Sdah Spl 03:15 03:17 2 min Y N N N N N N
12837 Hwh Puri Exp 03:20 03:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12515 Guwahati Exp 04:09 04:10 1 min N Y N N N N N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 04:09 04:10 1 min Y N N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp 04:09 04:10 1 min N N N N Y Y Y
16309 Patna Express 04:09 04:10 1 min N N Y Y N N N
15644 Kamakhya Puri Express 04:10 04:11 1 min N N N N N Y N
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 04:10 04:11 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 04:35 04:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express 04:50 04:51 1 min N N N Y N N N
15228 Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express 04:50 04:51 1 min N Y N N N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 04:50 04:51 1 min N N N N Y Y N
16324 Shm Tvc Express 04:51 04:52 1 min Y N Y N N N N
08042 Mas Src Exp 05:30 05:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
12508 Ghy Tvc Express 05:57 05:58 1 min N N N N N Y N
12514 Ghy Sc Express 05:57 05:58 1 min N N N N Y N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 05:57 05:58 1 min N N N Y N N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 05:57 05:58 1 min Y Y Y N N N N
12842 Coromandel Exp 06:07 06:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12074 Bbs Jan Shatabd 07:16 07:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express 07:50 07:52 2 min N N N N Y N N
16323 Shalimar Exp 07:50 07:52 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12507 Guwahati Exp 07:51 07:52 1 min N N N Y N N N
12659 Gurudev Express 07:51 07:52 1 min N Y N N N N N
12891 Bgy Bbs Expres 08:09 08:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex 08:39 08:41 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12278 Satabdi Express 08:39 08:40 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y Y
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 09:15 09:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12820 Orissa S Krnti 10:17 10:19 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12821 Dhauli Exp 11:00 11:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08050 Ypr Howrah Exp 11:09 11:11 2 min N Y N N N N N
12703 Falaknuma Exp 12:05 12:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12704 Falaknuma Exp 12:20 12:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22613 Chennai Central Haldia Express 12:37 12:38 1 min N N N N Y N N
22852 mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express 12:37 12:38 1 min Y N N N N N N
12755 Haldia Express 12:40 12:41 1 min N N N N Y N N
12876 Neelachal Exp 13:22 13:24 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12815 Nandan Kanan Ex 13:45 13:46 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12875 Neelachal Exp 13:45 13:46 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
12822 Dhauli Exp 14:40 14:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03514 Vskp Asn Sf Spl 15:48 15:50 2 min N N N N N Y N
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 16:41 16:42 1 min Y N Y N Y Y N
18449 Puri Badri Nath Dham Express 16:55 16:56 1 min Y N N N N N N
12819 Orissa S Kranti 16:55 16:56 1 min N N Y N N N Y
18419 Puri Darbhanga Jaynagar Express 16:55 16:56 1 min N N N Y N N N
12756 Hlz Mas Sup Exp 17:01 17:02 1 min N N N N N Y N
22614 Haldia Chennai Central Super Express 17:05 17:06 1 min N N N N N Y N
07127 Shm Hyb Special 17:06 17:08 2 min N N Y N N N N
08056 Tpty Shm Sf Spl 17:45 17:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 17:51 17:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03101 Sdah Puri Spl 18:13 18:15 2 min N N N N N N Y
12073 Bbs Jan Shatabd 18:14 18:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12892 Bbs Bpo Express 18:29 18:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12277 Satabdi Express 18:59 19:00 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y Y
02852 Santragachi Exp 19:30 19:32 2 min N N Y N N N N
12841 Coromandal Exp 19:35 19:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07128 Hyb Shm Spl 19:55 19:57 2 min N Y N N N N N
22851 Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express 20:30 20:31 1 min N N N Y N N N
03513 Asn Vskp Specia 20:31 20:33 2 min N N N N Y N N
02851 Src Ers Spl 20:31 20:33 2 min N N N N N Y N
08055 Shm Tpty Specia 20:32 20:34 2 min N N N Y N N N
08474 Src Puri Specia 20:33 20:35 2 min N Y N N N N N
08008 Puri Src Specia 21:45 21:47 2 min N Y N N N N N
22854 Vishakapatnam Shalimar Super Fast Express 22:07 22:08 1 min N N Y N N N N
12840 Howrah Mail 22:15 22:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12838 Puri Hwh Expres 23:15 23:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22853 Shalimar Vishakapatnam Super Fast Express 23:20 23:21 1 min N Y N N N N N
22889 Digha Flag puri Super Express 23:20 23:21 1 min N N N N N N Y
18450 Patna badri Nath Dham Express 23:20 23:21 1 min N N Y N N N N
18420 Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express 23:20 23:21 1 min N N N N N Y N
12579 Dgha Puri Sup E 23:21 23:22 1 min N N N N N N Y
08045 Shm Vskp Specia 23:33 23:35 2 min N Y N N N N N
08049 Hwh Ypr Special 23:35 23:37 2 min N N N Y N N N
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl 23:35 23:37 2 min N N N N N Y N
18477 Puri Utkal Express 23:51 23:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Jajpur K Road Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Jajpur K Road station are Gurudev Express, Hwh Puri Expres, Puri Shalimar Super Fast Express, Hwh Ypr Express, Ghy Sbc Express, Santragachi Exp, Hwh Puri Sf Spl, Src Ers Spl, Howrah Mail, Puri Hwh G Rath. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Dhauli Exp, Purshottam Exp, Hwh Ypr Express, Coromandel Exp, Coromandal Exp, Puri Hwh Expres, Hwh Puri Exp, Puri Utkal Express, Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express, Falaknuma Exp etc or train that run sporadically like mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express, Ghy Tvc Express, Src Puri Specia, Guwahati Exp, Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express, Chennai Central Haldia Express, Hwh Puri G Rath, Hwh Puri Expres, Howrah amaravathi Express, Hwh Puri Sf Spl and etc.