Pali Marwar (PMY), Pali Marwar Railway Station

Name: Pali Marwar Code: PMY City: Pali Marwar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Pali Marwar (PMY), Pali Marwar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 02:35 02:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
19027 Bandra Vivek Express 03:07 03:09 2 min N N N N N N Y
19028 Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 04:54 04:56 2 min N Y N N N N N
12480 Suryanagari Exp 04:59 05:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09024 Bkn Bdts Spl 05:45 05:47 2 min N Y N N Y N N
04701 Bkn Udn Spl 05:52 05:55 3 min N Y N N N N N
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp 06:15 06:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Express 06:40 06:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 06:41 06:43 2 min N N N Y N Y N
11089 Bgktpune Expres 06:41 06:43 2 min N Y N N N N N
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 07:06 07:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15013 Bhagat Ki Kothi Ranikhet Express 07:25 07:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14708 Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express 08:22 08:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54801 Jodhpur ajmer Fast Passenger 08:35 08:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06013 Bikaner Exp 09:24 09:26 2 min N N Y N N N N
17037 Secunderabad bikaner Express 09:30 09:32 2 min N N N Y Y N N
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express 09:31 09:32 1 min Y N N N N N N
07103 Sc Bkn Spl 10:01 10:06 5 min N N N N Y N N
04702 Udn Bkn Ac Spl 11:10 11:13 3 min N N Y N N N N
19055 Valsad Jodhpur Express 13:02 13:04 2 min N N Y N N N N
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 15:17 15:18 1 min N N Y N Y N N
16534 Bangalore city Jodhpur Express 15:17 15:18 1 min N Y N N N N N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 15:17 15:19 2 min Y N N N N N N
11090 Pune Bgkt Exp 15:36 15:38 2 min Y N N N N N N
14707 Bikaner ranakpur Express 15:48 15:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09023 Bdts Bikaner Sp 16:38 16:40 2 min Y N N Y N N N
15014 Kathgodam Ranikhet Express 16:47 16:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25014 Ramnagar Corbet Park Link Express 16:47 16:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19056 Jodhpur Valsad Express 17:36 17:38 2 min N N Y N N N N
54802 Ajmer jodhpur Fast Passenger 17:41 17:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 18:37 18:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12479 Surya Nagri Exp 19:43 19:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04727 Bkn Bdts Sf Spl 20:26 20:31 5 min Y N N N N N N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl 20:28 20:33 5 min N N N Y N N N
07104 Bkn Sc Spl 22:12 22:17 5 min N N N N N N Y
16126 Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express 22:14 22:16 2 min Y N N N N N N
17038 bikaner Secunderabad Express 22:14 22:16 2 min N N N N Y N Y

More About - Pali Marwar Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Pali Marwar station are Kathgodam Ranikhet Express, bikaner Secunderabad Express, Bgktpune Expres, Kochuveli Bikaner Express, Bdts Bikaner Sp, Valsad Jodhpur Express, Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express, Jodhpur ajmer Fast Passenger, Bangalore city Jodhpur Express, Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Bhagat Ki Kothi Ranikhet Express, Jodhpur ajmer Fast Passenger, Bikaner ranakpur Express, Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express, Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express, Ramnagar Corbet Park Link Express, Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express, Ajmer jodhpur Fast Passenger, Kathgodam Ranikhet Express, Surya Nagri Exp etc or train that run weekly like Jodhpur Valsad Express, Bkn Ms Spl, Udn Bkn Ac Spl, Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Express, Bkn Bdts Spl, Secunderabad bikaner Express, Bikaner Exp, Bkn Bdts Sf Spl, bikaner Secunderabad Express, Valsad Jodhpur Express and etc.