Falna (FA), Falna Railway Station

Name: Falna Code: FA City: Falna
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Falna (FA), Falna :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
09408 Ljn Adi Spl 00:08 00:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
16126 Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express 00:10 00:12 2 min N Y N N N N N
07104 Bkn Sc Spl 00:10 00:12 2 min Y N N N N N N
19566 Dehradun Uttaranchal Express 00:28 00:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
04511 Cdg Sup Spl 01:04 01:08 4 min N N N N Y N N
19027 Bandra Vivek Express 01:30 01:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
22451 Mumbai Chandigarh Superfast Express 01:30 01:32 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12216 Dee Garibrath 01:30 01:32 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12916 Ashram Express 01:46 01:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14322 Bhuj Bareilly Express 02:08 02:10 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
14312 Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express 02:08 02:10 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
09035 Bdts Jp Spl 02:25 02:27 2 min N N N N N N Y
19407 Ahmedabad Varanasi Express 02:48 02:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
12480 Suryanagari Exp 03:11 03:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09030 Fl Bdts Spl 03:50 03:52 2 min N N N Y N N N
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp 04:20 04:22 2 min N N Y N N N N
12989 Dadar Ajmer Express 04:21 04:23 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
14708 Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express 06:05 06:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19410 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express 06:37 06:39 2 min Y N N N N N N
19028 Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 06:48 06:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
19263 Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 07:12 07:14 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12547 Af Adi Sf Exp 07:31 07:33 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
07103 Sc Bkn Spl 07:41 07:43 2 min N N N N Y N N
06013 Bikaner Exp 07:42 07:45 3 min N N Y N N N N
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express 07:51 07:52 1 min Y N N N N N N
04701 Bkn Udn Spl 08:10 08:12 2 min N Y N N N N N
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 08:34 08:36 2 min N N N N Y N Y
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 08:34 08:36 2 min Y N N N N N N
11089 Bgktpune Expres 08:34 08:36 2 min N Y N N N N N
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 08:34 08:36 2 min N N N Y N Y N
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 08:55 08:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04702 Udn Bkn Ac Spl 08:57 08:59 2 min N N Y N N N N
54805 Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger 09:20 09:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19106 Hw Adi Mail 10:04 10:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19055 Valsad Jodhpur Express 10:54 10:56 2 min N N Y N N N N
19707 Bandra Aravali Express 11:54 11:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19403 Ahmedabad Sultanpur Express 12:18 12:20 2 min N Y N N N N N
19603 Adi Sln Exp 12:21 12:23 2 min N Y N N N N N
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 13:20 13:22 2 min N N Y N Y N N
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 13:27 13:28 1 min N N N N N N Y
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 13:27 13:28 1 min N N N Y N Y N
11090 Pune Bgkt Exp 14:01 14:03 2 min Y N N N N N N
19708 Jaipur Aravali Express 14:27 14:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09620 Bdts Aii Urs Sp 15:42 15:45 3 min N N N N N N Y
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger 15:47 15:50 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 16:24 16:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 16:48 16:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19409 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express 17:09 17:11 2 min N N N N Y N N
09407 Adi Lucknow Spl 17:13 17:15 2 min Y N N N N N N
19604 Sln Aii Exp 17:14 17:16 2 min N N N Y N N N
19404 Sultanpur Ahmedabad Express 17:26 17:28 2 min N N N Y N N N
19408 Varanasi Ahmedabad Express 17:26 17:28 2 min N N N N N N Y
14707 Bikaner ranakpur Express 17:59 18:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04512 Cdg Bdts Sf Spl 19:17 19:20 3 min N N Y N N N N
22452 Chandigarh Bandra Superfast Express 19:23 19:25 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12215 Dee Bdts G Rath 19:23 19:25 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
19056 Jodhpur Valsad Express 19:47 19:49 2 min N N Y N N N N
19264 Delhi S Rohilla Porbandar Express 19:47 19:49 2 min Y N N Y N N N
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl 20:20 20:22 2 min N Y N N N N N
12479 Surya Nagri Exp 21:22 21:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19565 Okha Uttaranchal Express 21:44 21:46 2 min N N N N Y N N
06511 Ypr Jp Exp 21:46 21:48 2 min Y N N N N N N
09036 Jp Bdts Spl 22:10 22:12 2 min N N N N N N Y
12990 Ajmer dadar Express 22:31 22:33 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
06014 Bkn Ms Spl 22:31 22:33 2 min N N N Y N N N
12548 Agra Super Fast 22:36 22:38 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14311 Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express 23:27 23:29 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
14321 Bareilly Bhuj Express 23:27 23:29 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
12915 Ashram Express 23:28 23:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Falna Railway Station

Different trains running from Falna are Ajmer dadar Express, Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express, Jodhpur Valsad Express, Bgktpune Expres, Bandra Vivek Express, Surya Nagri Exp, Bangalore garib Nawaz Express, Ljn Adi Spl, Pune Bgkt Exp, Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger, Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express, Ashram Express, Jaipur Aravali Express, Hw Adi Mail, Haridwar Mail, Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express, Bandra Aravali Express, Surya Nagri Exp, Bikaner ranakpur Express etc or train that run weekly like Bdts Aii Urs Sp, Delhi S Rohilla Porbandar Express, Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express, Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express, Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express, Bikaner Exp, Bareilly Bhuj Express, Bkn Ms Spl, Dadar Ajmer Express, Sc Bkn Spl and etc.