Alwar To Falna Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Alwar to FalnaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Hw Adi Mail Alwar 01:39 Falna 10:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sln Aii Exp Alwar 09:24 Falna 17:14 N N N Y N N N Book
Varanasi Ahmedabad Exp... Alwar 09:27 Falna 17:26 N N N N N N Y Book
Sultanpur Ahmedabad Ex... Alwar 09:27 Falna 17:26 N N N Y N N N Book
Delhi S Rohilla Porban... Alwar 11:10 Falna 19:47 Y N N Y N N N Book
Dee Bdts G Rath Alwar 11:45 Falna 19:23 Y Y N Y N Y N Book
Bareilly Ala Hazrat Ex... Alwar 14:55 Falna 23:27 N N N Y Y N Y Book
Bareilly Bhuj Express Alwar 14:55 Falna 23:27 Y Y Y N N Y N Book
Dehradun Uttaranchal E... Alwar 16:23 Falna 00:28 N N N N N N Y Book
Ashram Express Alwar 18:06 Falna 01:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Falna to Alwar

Alwar to Falna Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Alwar To Falna Trains

Planning to travel from Alwar to Falna by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains running on this route are Sultanpur Ahmedabad Express, Hw Adi Mail, Dee Bdts G Rath, Sln Aii Exp, Varanasi Ahmedabad Express, Ashram Express, Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express, Delhi S Rohilla Porbandar Express, Dehradun Uttaranchal Express, Bareilly Bhuj Express. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Alwar. The duration of the journey varies from 8 hrs 37 mins to 7 hours 38 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Hw Adi Mail, Ashram Express or train that run weekly like Bareilly Bhuj Express, Varanasi Ahmedabad Express, Sultanpur Ahmedabad Express, Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express, Dee Bdts G Rath, Sln Aii Exp, Delhi S Rohilla Porbandar Express, Dehradun Uttaranchal Express etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Alwar( like Ashram Express, Dee Bdts G Rath, Hw Adi Mail, Sln Aii Exp, Varanasi Ahmedabad Express, Bareilly Bhuj Express, Sultanpur Ahmedabad Express, Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express, Delhi S Rohilla Porbandar Express, Dehradun Uttaranchal Express ).