Abu To Falna Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Abu to FalnaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bhuj Ala Hazrat Expres... Abu Road 00:35 Falna 02:08 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Bhuj Bareilly Express Abu Road 00:35 Falna 02:08 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Bdts Jp Spl Abu Road 00:40 Falna 02:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Ahmedabad Varanasi Exp... Abu Road 01:10 Falna 02:48 N N N N Y N N Book
Suryanagari Exp Abu Road 01:40 Falna 03:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bdts Bkn Sup Sp Abu Road 02:45 Falna 04:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Dadar Ajmer Express Abu Road 02:50 Falna 04:21 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Bandra Terminus Ranakp... Abu Road 04:25 Falna 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Porbandar Delhi Sarai... Abu Road 05:40 Falna 07:12 N N Y N N N Y Book
Chennai Egmore Jodhpur... Abu Road 06:05 Falna 07:51 Y N N N N N N Book
Sc Bkn Spl Abu Road 06:06 Falna 07:41 N N N N Y N N Book
Bikaner Exp Abu Road 06:12 Falna 07:42 N N Y N N N N Book
Ahmedabad jaipur Passe... Abu Road 06:25 Falna 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Udn Bkn Ac Spl Abu Road 07:06 Falna 08:57 N N Y N N N N Book
Valsad Jodhpur Express Abu Road 08:55 Falna 10:54 N N Y N N N N Book
Bandra Aravali Express Abu Road 10:10 Falna 11:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Sultanpur Ex... Abu Road 10:35 Falna 12:18 N Y N N N N N Book
Adi Sln Exp Abu Road 10:40 Falna 12:21 N Y N N N N N Book
Bangalore jodhpur Expr... Abu Road 11:52 Falna 13:20 N N Y N Y N N Book
Bangalore garib Nawaz... Abu Road 11:55 Falna 13:27 N N N N N N Y Book
Mysore ajmer Express Abu Road 11:55 Falna 13:27 N N N Y N Y N Book
Pune Bgkt Exp Abu Road 12:34 Falna 14:01 Y N N N N N N Book
Bdts Aii Urs Sp Abu Road 13:40 Falna 15:42 N N N N N N Y Book
Haridwar Mail Abu Road 14:50 Falna 16:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai... Abu Road 15:25 Falna 16:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Adi Lucknow Spl Abu Road 15:45 Falna 17:13 Y N N N N N N Book
Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Ex... Abu Road 15:48 Falna 17:09 N N N N Y N N Book
Ypr Jp Exp Abu Road 20:15 Falna 21:46 Y N N N N N N Book
Okha Uttaranchal Expre... Abu Road 20:15 Falna 21:44 N N N N Y N N Book
Agra Super Fast Abu Road 21:12 Falna 22:36 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Ashram Express Abu Road 22:05 Falna 23:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cdg Sup Spl Abu Road 23:44 Falna 01:04 N N N Y N N N Book
Bandra Vivek Express Abu Road 23:50 Falna 01:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Dee Garibrath Abu Road 23:50 Falna 01:30 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Mumbai Chandigarh Supe... Abu Road 23:50 Falna 01:30 Y N N Y N N N Book
You can also check trains from Falna to Abu
View More Trains

Abu to Falna Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Abu To Falna Trains

Planning to travel from Abu to Falna by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Pune Bgkt Exp, Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express, Dee Garibrath, Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, Bdts Bkn Sup Sp, Haridwar Mail, Bikaner Exp, Bandra Vivek Express, Bandra Aravali Express, Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Abu Road. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from2 hrs 55 mins to 1 hours 20 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger, Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express, Suryanagari Exp, Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express, Haridwar Mail, Ashram Express, Bandra Aravali Express or train that run weekly like Bangalore jodhpur Express, Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express, Bikaner Exp, Ahmedabad Sultanpur Express, Valsad Jodhpur Express, Bangalore garib Nawaz Express, Dadar Ajmer Express, Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express, Sc Bkn Spl etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Abu Road( like Mumbai Chandigarh Superfast Express, Dee Garibrath, Haridwar Mail, Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger, Bikaner Exp, Bhuj Bareilly Express, Okha Uttaranchal Express, Bandra Vivek Express, Ashram Express, Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express ).