Abu To Vadodara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Abu to VadodaraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jp Bdts Spl Abu Road 00:15 Vadodara Jn 09:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra... Abu Road 00:30 Vadodara Jn 06:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Ajmer dadar Express Abu Road 00:30 Vadodara Jn 06:55 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Bkn Bdts Sf Spl Abu Road 00:30 Vadodara Jn 06:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Bkn Ms Spl Abu Road 00:33 Vadodara Jn 06:55 N N N N Y N N Book
bikaner Secunderabad... Abu Road 02:10 Vadodara Jn 08:40 Y N N N N Y N Book
Jodhpur chennai Egmore... Abu Road 02:10 Vadodara Jn 08:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Bkn Sc Spl Abu Road 02:15 Vadodara Jn 08:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Fl Bdts Spl Abu Road 05:45 Vadodara Jn 12:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Bikaner kochuveli Expr... Abu Road 06:50 Vadodara Jn 13:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Vivek Expre... Abu Road 08:50 Vadodara Jn 16:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Bkn Bdts Spl Abu Road 09:05 Vadodara Jn 16:35 N Y N N Y N N Book
Bkn Udn Spl Abu Road 09:55 Vadodara Jn 18:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Ajmer bangalore City G... Abu Road 10:25 Vadodara Jn 16:42 Y N N N N N N Book
Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangal... Abu Road 10:25 Vadodara Jn 16:42 N N Y N N N N Book
Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangal... Abu Road 10:25 Vadodara Jn 16:42 N N N Y N Y N Book
Bgktpune Expres Abu Road 10:25 Vadodara Jn 18:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Ajmer mysore Express Abu Road 10:25 Vadodara Jn 16:42 N N N N Y N Y Book
Jaipur Aravali Express Abu Road 16:55 Vadodara Jn 00:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bikaner ranakpur Expre... Abu Road 19:40 Vadodara Jn 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cdg Bdts Sf Spl Abu Road 20:57 Vadodara Jn 03:09 N N Y N N N N Book
Dee Bdts G Rath Abu Road 21:15 Vadodara Jn 03:05 Y Y N Y N Y N Book
Chandigarh Bandra Supe... Abu Road 21:15 Vadodara Jn 03:10 N N Y N N N Y Book
Jodhpur Valsad Express Abu Road 22:00 Vadodara Jn 06:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Ypr G Rath Spl Abu Road 22:10 Vadodara Jn 05:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Surya Nagri Exp Abu Road 23:15 Vadodara Jn 05:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Vadodara to Abu
View More Trains

Abu to Vadodara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Abu To Vadodara Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Abu to Vadodara , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Here are some trains that run from Abu to Vadodara are Bgktpune Expres, Ajmer dadar Express, Chandigarh Bandra Superfast Express, Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj, Bikaner ranakpur Express, bikaner Secunderabad Express, Bkn Udn Spl, Surya Nagri Exp, Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express, Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Abu Road. Time taken by different trains is approximately 9 hrs 0 mins to 5 hours 50 mins. Out of these 3 trains run daily and are Surya Nagri Exp, Bikaner ranakpur Express, Jaipur Aravali Express and 23 are on weekly basis. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Abu Road( like Jp Bdts Spl, Cdg Bdts Sf Spl, Bkn Bdts Spl, Bkn Sc Spl, Bkn Bdts Sf Spl, Jammu Tawi Vivek Express, Surya Nagri Exp, Chandigarh Bandra Superfast Express, bikaner Secunderabad Express, Bgktpune Expres ).