Ajmer To Falna Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ajmer to FalnaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Fl Bdts Spl Ajmer Jn 00:05 Falna 03:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Ex... Ajmer Jn 03:40 Falna 06:37 Y N N N N N N Book
Af Adi Sf Exp Ajmer Jn 04:55 Falna 07:31 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Ajmer bangalore City G... Ajmer Jn 05:35 Falna 08:34 Y N N N N N N Book
Ajmer mysore Express Ajmer Jn 05:35 Falna 08:34 N N N N Y N Y Book
Hw Adi Mail Ajmer Jn 06:50 Falna 10:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaipur Ahmedabad Passe... Ajmer Jn 10:05 Falna 15:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaipur Aravali Express Ajmer Jn 11:15 Falna 14:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sultanpur Ahmedabad Ex... Ajmer Jn 14:10 Falna 17:26 N N N Y N N N Book
Varanasi Ahmedabad Exp... Ajmer Jn 14:10 Falna 17:26 N N N N N N Y Book
Sln Aii Exp Ajmer Jn 14:15 Falna 17:14 N N N Y N N N Book
Delhi S Rohilla Porban... Ajmer Jn 16:00 Falna 19:47 Y N N Y N N N Book
Chandigarh Bandra Supe... Ajmer Jn 16:40 Falna 19:23 N N Y N N N Y Book
Dee Bdts G Rath Ajmer Jn 16:40 Falna 19:23 Y Y N Y N Y N Book
Cdg Bdts Sf Spl Ajmer Jn 16:40 Falna 19:17 N N Y N N N N Book
Ypr G Rath Spl Ajmer Jn 17:40 Falna 20:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Jp Bdts Spl Ajmer Jn 18:10 Falna 22:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Ajmer dadar Express Ajmer Jn 19:20 Falna 22:31 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Bareilly Bhuj Express Ajmer Jn 20:35 Falna 23:27 Y Y Y N N Y N Book
Bareilly Ala Hazrat Ex... Ajmer Jn 20:35 Falna 23:27 N N N Y Y N Y Book
Ljn Adi Spl Ajmer Jn 21:05 Falna 00:08 N N Y N N N N Book
Dehradun Uttaranchal E... Ajmer Jn 21:40 Falna 00:28 N N N N N N Y Book
Ashram Express Ajmer Jn 22:50 Falna 01:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Falna to Ajmer
View More Trains

Ajmer to Falna Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ajmer To Falna Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Ajmer to Falna. Some of the trains running on this route are Sultanpur Ahmedabad Express, Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express, Hw Adi Mail, Jaipur Aravali Express, Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express, Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger, Ljn Adi Spl, Sln Aii Exp, Jp Bdts Spl, Ypr G Rath Spl. You can board your train from different stations such as Ajmer Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 5 hrs 42 mins to 2 hours 36 mins. Out of these 4 trains run daily and are Hw Adi Mail, Ashram Express, Jaipur Aravali Express, Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger and 19 are on weekly basis. Get your tickets booked on trains from Ajmer Jn( like Fl Bdts Spl, Ajmer dadar Express, Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj, Delhi S Rohilla Porbandar Express, Ljn Adi Spl, Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express, Dehradun Uttaranchal Express, Ashram Express, Jaipur Aravali Express, Ajmer mysore Express ).