Degana Jn (DNA), Degana Railway Station

Name: Degana Jn Code: DNA City: Degana
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Degana Jn (DNA), Degana :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19028 Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 00:14 00:17 3 min N Y N N N N N
09734 Kota Hmh Specia 00:20 00:23 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14660 Jaisalmer Delhi Express 01:06 01:09 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14662 Barmer Malani Express 01:06 01:09 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14060 Jsm Dli Express 01:20 01:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24060 Malani Exp 01:20 01:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12496 Pratap Express 02:05 02:08 3 min N N N N N N Y
15632 Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express 02:05 02:08 3 min Y N N N N Y N
14059 Dli Jsm Express 02:08 02:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09733 Hmh Kota Specia 02:18 02:21 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14659 Delhi Jaisalmer Express 02:33 02:36 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12307 Hwh Ju Express 03:15 03:18 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04854 Ju Dna Spl 04:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25631 Bikaner guwahati Express 04:48 04:51 3 min Y N Y N N N N
15631 Barmer Guwahati Express 05:10 05:12 2 min Y N Y N N N N
12461 Mandor Express 05:10 05:13 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12463 Rajsthn S Krant 05:44 05:47 3 min Y N N Y N Y N
22482 Delhi S Rohilla Jodhpur super 06:21 06:23 2 min N Y N N Y N N
19027 Bandra Vivek Express 06:53 06:56 3 min N N N N N N Y
12466 Intercity Exp 08:11 08:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04821 Ju Sdah Premium 08:17 08:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex 08:43 08:46 3 min N N N Y N N N
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 09:10 09:13 3 min N N N N Y N N
12467 Bkn Jp Intercit 09:44 09:47 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54812 Jodhpur bhopal passenger 11:27 11:30 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14864 Jodhpur marudhar Express 12:12 12:15 3 min N Y N N Y N Y
14866 Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express 12:12 12:15 3 min N N Y N N N N
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express 12:12 12:15 3 min Y N N Y N Y N
54811 Bhopal jodhpur Passenger 14:18 14:21 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14863 Varanasi marudhar Express 15:05 15:08 3 min Y N Y N N Y N
14865 Varanasi marudhar Express 15:05 15:08 3 min N N N N Y N N
14853 Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express 15:05 15:08 3 min N Y N Y N N Y
18474 Jodhpur puri Express 16:18 16:21 3 min N N N N N Y N
12468 Jp Bkn Intercit 17:34 17:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12465 Ranthambore Exp 19:22 19:25 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04752 Bkn Jp Spl 19:57 20:00 3 min Y N N N N N N
04822 Ju Jp Spl 20:12 20:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22481 Jodhpur delhi S Rohilla Super 20:56 20:59 3 min N N Y N N N Y
12464 Rjsthn S Krnti 21:08 21:11 3 min N Y N Y N Y N
22464 Bikaner Rajasthan Sampark Kranti 21:08 21:11 3 min N Y N Y N Y N
04751 Jp Bkn Spl 21:42 21:44 2 min N N N N N Y N
12462 Mandor Express 21:57 22:00 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04853 Dna Ju Spl Starts 22:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22308 Bikaner Howrah Superfast 22:53 22:56 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast 22:53 22:56 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Degana Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Degana Jn station are Jammu Tawi Vivek Express, Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express, Hmh Kota Specia, Ju Jp Spl, Ju Hwh Supfast, Puri Jodhpur Express, Bkn Koaa Sup Ex, Dna Ju Spl, Bkn Jp Intercit, Varanasi marudhar Express. There are different trains like Dna Ju Spl etc .that starts from Degana Jn while there are trains like Jp Bkn Intercit, Mandor Express, Ju Sdah Premium, Bkn Koaa Sup Ex, Varanasi marudhar Express, Rjsthn S Krnti, Bikaner Rajasthan Sampark Kranti, Bkn Jp Spl, Bandra Vivek Express, Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express arrives at 17:34, 21:57, 08:17, 08:43, 15:05, 21:08, 21:08, 19:57, 06:53, 15:05 time respectively. You can choose among different trains out of which some are ending at Degana Jn station like Ju Dna Spl etc or some trains that departs at time 20:59, 06:56, 22:56, 22:30, 22:00, 02:08, 00:17, 02:10, 03:18, 22:56 and trains Jodhpur delhi S Rohilla Super, Bandra Vivek Express, Bikaner Howrah Superfast, Dna Ju Spl, Mandor Express, Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express, Jammu Tawi Vivek Express, Dli Jsm Express, Hwh Ju Express, Ju Hwh Supfast respectively. Out of these 23 trains run daily and are Jsm Dli Express, Mandor Express, Hwh Ju Express, Jaisalmer Delhi Express, Bkn Jp Intercit, Barmer Malani Express, Ju Sdah Premium, Dli Jsm Express, Jodhpur bhopal passenger, Ju Hwh Supfast etc and 22 run on weekly basis like Varanasi marudhar Express, Bikaner Rajasthan Sampark Kranti, Rjsthn S Krnti, Jp Bkn Spl, Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express, Jodhpur puri Express, Bandra Vivek Express, Jodhpur delhi S Rohilla Super, Rajsthn S Krant, Jammu Tawi Vivek Express etc.