Beawar (BER), Beawar Railway Station

Name: Beawar Code: BER City: Beawar
More Beawar stations : Amarpura
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Beawar (BER), Beawar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19565 Okha Uttaranchal Express 00:28 00:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
12548 Agra Super Fast 00:54 00:56 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12915 Ashram Express 01:15 01:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09030 Fl Bdts Spl 01:20 01:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
14322 Bhuj Bareilly Express 04:26 04:28 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
14312 Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express 04:26 04:28 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
09035 Bdts Jp Spl 05:00 05:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
12547 Af Adi Sf Exp 05:36 05:38 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 06:17 06:19 2 min Y N N N N N N
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 06:17 06:19 2 min N N N N Y N Y
12989 Dadar Ajmer Express 06:48 06:50 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19106 Hw Adi Mail 07:32 07:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19263 Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 09:46 09:48 2 min N N Y N N N Y
15013 Bhagat Ki Kothi Ranikhet Express 10:35 10:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54801 Jodhpur ajmer Fast Passenger 11:14 11:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger 11:31 11:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19708 Jaipur Aravali Express 11:58 12:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54805 Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger 14:13 14:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15014 Kathgodam Ranikhet Express 14:23 14:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19707 Bandra Aravali Express 14:54 14:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54802 Ajmer jodhpur Fast Passenger 15:12 15:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 16:20 16:21 1 min N N N N N N Y
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 16:20 16:21 1 min N N N Y N Y N
19264 Delhi S Rohilla Porbandar Express 16:56 16:58 2 min Y N N Y N N N
19105 Haridwar Mail 19:04 19:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09036 Jp Bdts Spl 19:25 19:27 2 min N N N N N N Y
12990 Ajmer dadar Express 20:02 20:04 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
14321 Bareilly Bhuj Express 21:17 21:19 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
14311 Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express 21:17 21:19 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
19566 Dehradun Uttaranchal Express 22:22 22:24 2 min N N N N N N Y
12916 Ashram Express 23:32 23:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Beawar Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Beawar station are Jodhpur ajmer Fast Passenger, Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger, Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger, Haridwar Mail, Kathgodam Ranikhet Express, Dadar Ajmer Express, Bareilly Bhuj Express, Bdts Jp Spl, Bangalore garib Nawaz Express, Bhuj Bareilly Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Jaipur Aravali Express, Haridwar Mail, Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger, Kathgodam Ranikhet Express, Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger, Hw Adi Mail, Ashram Express, Bandra Aravali Express, Ajmer jodhpur Fast Passenger, Bhagat Ki Kothi Ranikhet Express etc or train that run sporadically like Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj, Jp Bdts Spl, Dehradun Uttaranchal Express, Okha Uttaranchal Express, Bangalore garib Nawaz Express, Af Adi Sf Exp, Ajmer dadar Express, Bareilly Bhuj Express, Bdts Jp Spl, Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express and etc.