Ajmer Jn (AII), Ajmer Railway Station

Name: Ajmer Jn Code: AII City: Ajmer
More Ajmer stations : Ajmer
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ajmer Jn (AII), Ajmer :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12965 Kurj Udz Sup 00:40 00:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19665 Kurj Udaipur Express 00:45 00:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12957 Ahmedabad Swarna Jayanthi Rajdhani Express 00:50 00:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05286 Aii Bju Spl Starts 01:00 - N N N N N N Y
19565 Okha Uttaranchal Express 01:30 01:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
06511 Ypr Jp Exp 01:30 01:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
12548 Agra Super Fast 02:00 02:10 10 min N Y N Y N N Y
12981 Delhi S Rohilla Chetak Express 02:00 02:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12915 Ashram Express 02:20 02:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12958 New Delhi Ahmedabad Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani 02:25 02:29 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12987 Sealdah Ajmer Express 02:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 03:05 Ends - N N Y N Y N N
19410 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express 03:30 03:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
19666 Udaipur Khajuraho Express 03:40 03:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12966 Udz Kurj Sup 03:40 03:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12547 Af Adi Sf Exp 04:45 04:55 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
07129 Kcg Aii Spl 04:50 Ends - N N Y N N N N
22451 Mumbai Chandigarh Superfast Express 04:50 05:05 15 min N Y N N Y N N
12216 Dee Garibrath 04:50 05:05 15 min Y N Y Y N Y N
04511 Cdg Sup Spl 05:02 05:12 10 min N N N N Y N N
18631 Ranchi Garibnwaz Express 05:20 Ends - N N N N N Y N
16209 Ajmer mysore Express Starts 05:35 - N N N N Y N Y
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj Starts 05:35 - Y N N N N N N
22211 Aii Nzm Duronto Starts 05:50 - N N N N Y N Y
14322 Bhuj Bareilly Express 06:00 06:10 10 min N Y N Y N Y Y
14312 Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express 06:00 06:10 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
05712 Aii Apdj Spl Starts 06:15 - N Y N N N N N
19601 Udaipur New Japaiguri Express 06:20 06:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
09601 Udz Aii Spl 06:20 Ends - N N N N N Y N
12316 Ananya Express 06:20 06:30 10 min Y N N N N N N
09035 Bdts Jp Spl 06:20 06:30 10 min N N N N N N Y
19407 Ahmedabad Varanasi Express 06:20 06:30 10 min N N N N Y N N
19655 Bpl Jaipur Exp 06:25 06:55 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express 06:40 06:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59307 Indore 06:40 06:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19106 Hw Adi Mail 06:40 06:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09755 Aii Jp Special Starts 06:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Express Starts 07:40 - N N N N Y N N
12989 Dadar Ajmer Express 08:05 Ends - N Y N N Y N Y
09602 Aii Beas Spl Starts 08:30 - N N Y N N N N
09721 Jp Udz Sf Spl 08:50 08:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 08:55 Ends - Y N N N N N N
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger 09:20 10:05 45 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12984 Chandigarh Ajmer garib Rath 09:40 Ends - N Y N Y N N Y
09639 Hw Aii Special 09:40 Ends - Y N Y N N Y N
12995 Bandra Terminus Ajmer Udaipur City Express 09:45 Ends - Y N N Y N Y N
07125 Hyb Aii Spl 10:15 Ends - N Y N N N N N
19263 Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 10:55 11:05 10 min N N Y N N N Y
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express 10:55 11:05 10 min N N N N Y Y N
15716 Ajmer garib Nawaj Express Starts 11:05 - Y N N N N N N
19708 Jaipur Aravali Express 11:05 11:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09603 Aii Sln Inag Sp Starts 11:10 - N N N Y N N N
12991 Udaipur city Jaipur Express 11:25 11:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09621 Aii Jp Intercit Starts 11:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12195 Af Aii Intercit 11:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15013 Bhagat Ki Kothi Ranikhet Express 12:00 12:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12414 Jammu Aii Exp 12:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54801 Jodhpur ajmer Fast Passenger 12:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12015 Ajmer Shtbdi 12:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12988 Ajmer Sealdah Express Starts 12:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04041 Dli Aii Sf Sp 12:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19654 Ajmer Ratlam Express Starts 13:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25014 Ramnagar Corbet Park Link Express 13:30 13:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15014 Kathgodam Ranikhet Express 13:30 13:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09719 Jp Aii Exp 13:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19653 Ratlam Ajmer Express 13:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19408 Varanasi Ahmedabad Express 14:00 14:10 10 min N N N N N N Y
19404 Sultanpur Ahmedabad Express 14:00 14:10 10 min N N N Y N N N
19604 Sln Aii Exp 14:05 14:15 10 min N N N Y N N N
12413 Aii Jat Express Starts 14:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04042 Aii Dli Sf Spl Starts 14:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12181 Dayodaya Expres 14:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09623 Jp Aii Sf Spl 14:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54802 Ajmer jodhpur Fast Passenger Starts 14:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09720 Aii Jp Exp Starts 14:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12196 Aii Af Intercit Starts 15:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09624 Aii Jp Sf Spl Starts 15:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12395 Ziyarat Express 15:10 Ends - N N N Y N N N
12182 Dayodaya Exp Starts 15:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12016 Ajmer Shtbdi Starts 15:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19264 Delhi S Rohilla Porbandar Express 15:50 16:00 10 min Y N N Y N N N
19603 Adi Sln Exp 15:55 16:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
19403 Ahmedabad Sultanpur Express 15:55 16:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
12992 Jaipur Udaipur city Express 16:05 16:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09622 Jp Aii Intercit 16:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19707 Bandra Aravali Express 16:25 16:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04512 Cdg Bdts Sf Spl 16:30 16:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
12215 Dee Bdts G Rath 16:30 16:40 10 min Y Y N Y N Y N
22452 Chandigarh Bandra Superfast Express 16:30 16:40 10 min N N Y N N N Y
19606 Aii Koaa Expres Starts 16:55 - N N Y N N N N
54805 Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger 17:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl 17:30 17:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 17:30 Ends - N N N Y N Y N
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 17:30 Ends - N N N N N N Y
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp Starts 17:40 - N N Y N Y N N
12983 Ajmer chandigarh Garib Rath Starts 17:55 - N Y N N Y N Y
09036 Jp Bdts Spl 18:00 18:10 10 min N N N N N N Y
18207 Durg Ajmer Express 18:15 Ends - N Y N N N N N
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl Starts 18:15 - N N N N N N Y
12977 Ernakulam maru Sagar Express 18:35 Ends - N Y N N N N N
09722 Udz Jp Sf Spl 19:10 19:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12990 Ajmer dadar Express Starts 19:20 - N N Y N Y N Y
18208 Ajmer durg Express Starts 19:30 - N Y N N N N N
18632 Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express Starts 19:30 - N N N N N Y N
12315 Annanya Expres 19:35 19:45 10 min N N N N Y N N
09640 Aii Hw Special Starts 19:50 - Y N N Y N Y N
09620 Bdts Aii Urs Sp 19:55 Ends - N N N N N N Y
19656 Aii Bpl Exp 20:05 20:40 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19711 Jaipur Bhopal Express 20:15 20:40 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09756 Jp Aii Spl 20:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 20:25 20:50 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14311 Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express 20:30 20:35 5 min N N N Y Y N Y
22996 Ajmer bandra Terminus Superfast Express Starts 20:30 - N Y N Y N Y N
14321 Bareilly Bhuj Express 20:30 20:35 5 min Y Y Y N N Y N
09408 Ljn Adi Spl 20:55 21:05 10 min N N Y N N N N
05711 Apdj Aii Specia 21:00 Ends - N N N N N N Y
09407 Adi Lucknow Spl 21:00 21:10 10 min Y N N N N N N
19409 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express 21:00 21:10 10 min N N N N Y N N
19270 Porbandar Express 21:15 21:40 25 min Y Y N N N N N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl Starts 21:25 - N N N Y N N N
19566 Dehradun Uttaranchal Express 21:30 21:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
15715 Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express 21:30 Ends - Y N Y N N Y N
19602 New Japaiguri Udaipur Express 21:30 Ends - N Y N N N N N
22212 Nzm Aii Duronto 21:50 Ends - N N N N Y N Y
12982 Udaipur City Chetak Express 22:35 22:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12916 Ashram Express 22:40 22:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07126 Aii Hyb Spl Starts 22:45 - N N N N Y N N
09724 Jp Sbi Spl 23:25 23:30 5 min Y N Y Y N N Y
07131 Mtm Aii Spl 23:30 Ends - N N Y N N N N
09030 Fl Bdts Spl 23:30 00:05 25 min N N N Y N N N
07227 Ogl Jp Spl 23:50 00:15 35 min Y N N N N N N
05103 Cpr Aii Spl 23:55 Ends - N N N Y N N N
12396 Ziyarat Express Starts 23:55 - N N N Y N N N

More About - Ajmer Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Ajmer Jn are Aii Jat Express, Aii Af Intercit, Ajmer mysore Express, Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, Mysore ajmer Express, Jaipur Bhopal Express, Ratlam Ajmer Express, New Delhi Ahmedabad Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani, Jp Udz Sf Spl, Hyb Aii Spl. You can choose among different trains out of which some are originating from Ajmer Jn station like Aii Jp Intercit, Ajmer mysore Express, Aii Ogl Mtm Spl, Aii Dli Sf Spl, Aii Apdj Spl, Aii Hyb Spl, Ajmer chandigarh Garib Rath, Aii Jp Special, Aii Nzm Duronto, Ajmer bandra Terminus Superfast Express etc or some trains that arrives at time 20:30, 17:30, 16:30, 06:20, 01:30, 06:00, 02:25, 00:50, 20:15, 09:40 and trains Bareilly Bhuj Express, Ypr G Rath Spl, Cdg Bdts Sf Spl, Ananya Express, Okha Uttaranchal Express, Bhuj Bareilly Express, New Delhi Ahmedabad Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani, Ahmedabad Swarna Jayanthi Rajdhani Express, Jp Aii Spl, Chandigarh Ajmer garib Rath respectively. There are different trains like Dadar Ajmer Express, Jp Aii Sf Spl, Af Aii Intercit, Koaa Aii Expres, Bdts Aii Urs Sp, Jp Aii Spl, Jp Aii Exp, Jodhpur ajmer Fast Passenger, Ernakulam maru Sagar Express, Jammu Aii Exp etc . that ends at Ajmer Jnwhile there are trains like Ajmer durg Express, Ajmer garib Nawaj Express, Jaipur Udaipur city Express, Bhagat Ki Kothi Ranikhet Express, Okha Uttaranchal Express, Ajmer Ratlam Express, Kurj Udz Sup, Bhuj Bareilly Express, Af Adi Sf Exp, Aii Bju Spl departs at 19:30, 11:05, 16:10, 12:10, 01:40, 13:00, 00:50, 06:10, 04:55, 01:00 time respectively. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Aii Jat Express, Jp Aii Intercit, Udz Jp Sf Spl, Ratlam Ajmer Express, Aii Jp Intercit, Jaipur Aravali Express, Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger, Udaipur City Chetak Express, Jodhpur ajmer Fast Passenger, Udz Kurj Sup etc or train that run sporadically like Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, Okha Uttaranchal Express, Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj, Ajmer maru Sagar Express, Ranchi Garibnwaz Express, Hyb Aii Spl, Aii Ogl Mtm Spl, Chandigarh Bandra Superfast Express, Porbandar Motihari Express, Adi Lucknow Spl and etc.