Jawai Bandh (JWB), Jawai Bandh Railway Station

Name: Jawai Bandh Code: JWB City: Jawai Bandh
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jawai Bandh (JWB), Jawai Bandh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12480 Suryanagari Exp 02:55 02:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12989 Dadar Ajmer Express 04:02 04:04 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp 04:06 04:08 2 min N N Y N N N N
14708 Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express 05:50 05:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54805 Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger 08:32 08:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 08:51 08:53 2 min N N N Y N Y N
19106 Hw Adi Mail 10:21 10:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19707 Bandra Aravali Express 11:38 11:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 13:05 13:06 1 min N N Y N Y N N
19708 Jaipur Aravali Express 14:44 14:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger 16:05 16:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 16:08 16:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Bikaner ranakpur Express 18:16 18:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12479 Surya Nagri Exp 21:43 21:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12990 Ajmer dadar Express 22:53 22:55 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
View More Trains

More About - Jawai Bandh Railway Station

There are number of trains from Jawai Bandh like Dadar Ajmer Express, Bandra Aravali Express, Haridwar Mail, Hw Adi Mail, Surya Nagri Exp, Bdts Bkn Sup Sp, Bikaner ranakpur Express, Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger, Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger, Suryanagari Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Bandra Aravali Express, Bikaner ranakpur Express, Jaipur Aravali Express, Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express, Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger, Haridwar Mail, Hw Adi Mail, Suryanagari Exp, Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger, Surya Nagri Exp etc or some weekly trains like Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express, Dadar Ajmer Express, Ajmer dadar Express, Bangalore jodhpur Express, Bdts Bkn Sup Sp and etc.