Tenali Jn (TEL), Tenali Railway Station

Name: Tenali Jn Code: TEL City: Tenali
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tenali Jn (TEL), Tenali :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12734 Narayanadri Exp 00:01 00:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12733 Narayanadri Exp 00:08 00:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12759 Charminar Exp 00:14 00:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12709 Simhapuri Exp 00:24 00:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 00:44 00:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 00:55 00:57 2 min Y N N N N N Y
17401 Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express 01:00 01:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl 01:05 01:07 2 min N N N N Y Y N
12764 Padmavati Exp 01:07 01:08 1 min Y Y N N Y Y Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 01:08 01:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08561 Vskp Ru Spl 01:28 01:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
12760 Charminar Exp 01:37 01:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17209 Bangalore City Seshadri Express 01:42 01:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl 01:45 01:47 2 min N N N N Y Y N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp 02:04 02:05 1 min N N N N Y N N
07215 Mtm Qln Spl 02:10 02:12 2 min N N N N N N Y
07213 Bza Qln Spl 02:10 02:12 2 min N N N Y N N Y
17487 Tirupati Tirumala Express 02:16 02:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl 02:32 02:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp 02:43 02:45 2 min N N N N N Y N
07406 Tpty Awb Spl 02:43 02:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 03:03 03:05 2 min N N Y N N Y N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 03:03 03:05 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl 03:05 03:07 2 min N N N N N N Y
07214 Qln Bza Express 03:10 03:12 2 min N Y N N N Y N
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl 03:15 03:17 2 min N Y N N N N N
14260 Varanasi rameswaram Express 03:26 03:28 2 min N Y N N N N N
16360 Patna ernakulam Express 03:27 03:28 1 min N N N Y N N N
07216 Qln Mtm Express 03:35 03:37 2 min N N N N N N Y
07111 Skzr Qln Spl 04:15 04:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl 04:15 04:17 2 min N N N N N Y N
07509 Adb Qln Spl 04:15 04:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
12710 Simhapuri Exp 04:42 04:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 04:54 04:55 1 min N N N N N N Y
16328 Korba Express 04:54 04:55 1 min N Y N N Y N N
57620 Kacheguda Repalle Fast Passenger 05:00 05:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail 05:05 05:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 05:55 05:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07145 Sc Tpty Spl 06:10 06:12 2 min N N Y N Y N N
12711 Pinakini Exp 06:27 06:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17229 Trivandrum Central Sabari Express 06:45 06:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57652 Repalle Secunderabad passenger 08:00 08:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22859 Puri Chennai Express 08:07 08:08 1 min Y N N N N N N
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 08:11 08:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special 08:28 08:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 08:53 08:54 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 08:53 08:54 1 min N N Y N N N Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp 09:26 09:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57457 Kakinada Psgr 10:18 10:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07227 Ogl Jp Spl 10:38 10:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
17405 Tirupati Krishna Express 11:48 11:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl 12:00 12:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 12:19 12:20 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 12:19 12:20 1 min N Y N N N Y N
07405 Awb Tpty Spl 12:28 12:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
12806 Janmabhoomi Exp 12:30 13:00 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12805 Janmabhoomi Exp 12:40 13:00 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12077 Jan Shatabdi 12:54 12:55 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
08042 Mas Src Exp 13:45 13:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
17406 Adilabad Krishna Express 13:58 14:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 14:34 14:35 1 min N Y N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 14:34 14:35 1 min N N N N N Y N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 14:50 14:51 1 min N N N N N Y N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 14:50 14:51 1 min N Y N N N Y N
12659 Gurudev Express 14:50 14:51 1 min Y N N N N N N
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 14:50 14:51 1 min N Y N N N N N
12656 Navajivan Exp 15:13 15:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl 15:23 15:27 4 min N N N N N N Y
08569 Vskp Qln Specia 15:36 15:38 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12078 Jan Shatabdi 16:03 16:04 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
12376 Asn Mas Express 16:12 16:13 1 min N N N Y N N N
57458 Tirupati Psgr 16:29 16:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 16:33 16:35 2 min N Y N N N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 16:34 16:35 1 min N N N Y N N Y
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 17:09 17:10 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 17:09 17:10 1 min N N N Y N N Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 17:29 17:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08570 Qln Vskp Exp 18:08 18:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 18:12 18:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 18:12 18:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Hyderabad Decan Express 18:20 18:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57651 Secunderabad repalle Passenger 18:55 19:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Express 18:57 18:58 1 min N N N Y N N N
16359 Ernakulam patna Express 18:57 18:58 1 min N N N N N N Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp 19:05 19:07 2 min N Y N N N N N
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 19:46 19:48 2 min N N Y N N N N
12712 Pinakini Exp 19:51 19:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl 20:00 20:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
12375 Mas Asn Express 20:12 20:13 1 min N N N N N Y N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl 21:00 21:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 21:14 21:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express 21:24 21:25 1 min N N N Y N N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 21:28 21:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
08562 Ru Vskp Spl 21:28 21:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
07106 Hyderabad Exp 21:43 21:45 2 min N N N N Y Y N
17488 Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express 21:44 21:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07110 Hyderabad Exp 21:58 22:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12763 Padmavathi Exp 22:06 22:08 2 min Y Y N N Y Y Y
17404 Narasapur Tirupati Express 22:09 22:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Machilipatnam Tirupati Express 22:09 22:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07105 Hyb Qln Spl 22:10 22:12 2 min N N Y Y N N N
07116 Hyderabad Exp 22:10 22:12 2 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
57619 Repalle Secunderabad Fast Passenger 22:20 22:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22860 Chennai Central Puri Express 22:27 22:28 1 min Y N N N N N N
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 22:34 22:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07115 Hyb Qln Spl 22:45 22:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07109 Hyb Qln Spl 23:00 23:02 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12604 Chennai Exp 23:10 23:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12603 Hyderabad Exp 23:20 23:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express 23:33 23:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 23:38 23:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express 23:52 23:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Tenali Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Tenali Jn like Tpty Awb Spl, Ypr Hatia Exp, Ns Qln Spl, Simhapuri Exp, Qln Bza Express, Adb Qln Spl, Tirupati Tirumala Express, Mangalore central Navyug Express, Awb Tpty Spl, Narayanadri Exp. Out of these 45 trains run daily and are Kacheguda Repalle Fast Passenger, Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express, Kakinada Port Circar Express, Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express, Tirupati Psgr, Hyderabad Exp, Howrah Mail, Hyb Qln Spl, Janmabhoomi Exp, Narayanadri Exp etc and 67 run on weekly basis like Vskp Ru Spl, Awb Tpty Spl, Mas Src Exp, Hyderabad Exp, Korba Express, Padmavathi Exp, Ogl Jp Spl, Qln Mtm Express, Mtm Qln Spl, Nsl Tpty Spl etc.